Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M

• Sweater
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XXL 00768733
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size S 00768696
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M Grey-Melange Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87070-020-999-S - Size: S
Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Article number: F87070 Gender: Men’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 71 cm Weight: 409 g Weight reference: in size M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit.
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size L 7323450803711
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size L 7323450803711
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size L 7323450803599
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size L 7323450803599
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size XS B0B8CVHBFQ
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XS B0B8CWS5VF
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size M 7323450803728
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size XXL B0B8CVX22S
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M/Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size M 7323450803667
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size XL child-262756
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M/Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XL child-262760
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size S child-262753
Crew neck Ribbed crew neck Ribbed cuffs and hem Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size M child-262766
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size L 7323450803834
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size M 7323450803605
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size XS 00432542
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size XXL B0DBMZHBM3
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XL child-262764
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size XL B0DCLF75XK
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£87.09
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size L B0DBMLQX4Z
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£87.09
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size L B0DBMLQX4Z
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-543 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dawn Blue Size XL B0CTCSKWF8
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£89.84
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size M B0DBMY99KG
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-543 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dawn Blue Size M B0CTCR7FPS
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£91.17
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size S B0DBMGWFBZ
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£95.67
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size XXL B0DBMZHBM3
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£95.78
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-543 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dawn Blue Size L B0CTCQL8WQ
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
45 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Spain sweatshirt
£51.58
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£53.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
£54.20
Compare Prices
112 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel