The North Face Light Drew Peak Men

Price History
• Hoodie
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Warm, Comfortable
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Red - Size: 44 pvi_02epq59aaroqcf
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Red - Size: 36 pvi_019xc79aebesjf
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Light Drew Peak Mens Taupe Green Hoodie Cotton - Size Small 019f84c2-eb7a-7658-833f-0d276fc2f8c3
Step out in comfort and style with The North Face Light Drew Peak Men’s Taupe Green Hoodie: a lightweight essential that blends everyday wearability with The North Face’s signature outdoor-inspired look. Perfect for relaxed weekends, travel, or layering between adventures, it offers dependable comfort and timeless design. Key Features Material: Lightweight cotton-blend fleece for comfort and breathability. Design: Classic pullover hoodie with a clean, versatile silhouette. Hood: Adjustable drawstring hood for custom coverage. Pocket: Large kangaroo pocket for easy storage and relaxed styling. Cuffs & Hem: Ribbed finishes for a secure, flexible fit. Colourway: Rich brown tone offering an earthy, stylish aesthetic. Branding: Embroidered The North Face logo across the chest for authentic style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.99
£48.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Light Drew Peak Mens Taupe Green Hoodie Cotton - Size X-Small 019f804f-0e70-70e6-859d-ec5a9896a9dd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.99
£48.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Regular Crew Sweatshirt, Tnf Black/Anthracite Gr, S B0FB5NSBS5
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Regular Crew Sweatshirt, Stone Slab/New Taupe Gr, S B0FB5S17ZK
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Latte/Gravel, L B0D5H4JLTR
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Hero Blue/Tnf White, M B0D5H4K4FJ
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Red - Size: 40 pvi_01zrn5fs6r2kaa
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Black - Size: 40 pvi_02scpe6m77y32x
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Black - Size: 42 pvi_03r3icjgguoiiz
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Black - Size: 36 pvi_017i2alcqyzs26
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Red - Size: 38 pvi_030lzd6xd3jmsq
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Red - Size: 42 pvi_01ifevfiyxxri4
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Black - Size: 44 pvi_02ojpwvxzrjl6l
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Men's The North Face Mens Drew Peak Light Hoodie - Black - Size: 38 pvi_02gt9s2nfee3hj
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Pullover Hoodie Style Name:  Style Code: NF0A8CB Made In Bangladesh 68% Cotton, 32% Polyester Two-Piece Hood with Drawcord Adjustment Embroidered Front and Back Logos Brushed Back Fabric Classic Length Hoodie Regular Fit Drawcord Closer Rib Knitted Cuffs and Hems Kangaroo-Style Pockets Do Not Tumble Dry & Hang-Dry Naturally. Size: S - 2XL Colour: Black, Maroon
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Crew Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Latte, S B0DV6DBHCL
Ribbed cuffs and hem Crew neck sweatshirt Embroidered front and back logo Comfortable wear
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Crew Sweatshirt, Sumac/Gravel, S B0DV64Q3X4
Ribbed cuffs and hem Crew neck sweatshirt Embroidered front and back logo Comfortable wear
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Crew Sweatshirt, Hero Blue/Tnf White, XL B0DV6VVXWC
Ribbed cuffs and hem Crew neck sweatshirt Embroidered front and back logo Comfortable wear
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Regular Crew Sweatshirt, Stone Slab/New Taupe Gr, L B0FB5WFMD1
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Regular Crew Sweatshirt, Tnf Black/Anthracite Gr, M B0FB63SLFQ
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Crew Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Latte, XXL B0DV6HHWYY
Ribbed cuffs and hem Crew neck sweatshirt Embroidered front and back logo Comfortable wear
prodImage
£63.21
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Latte, XS B0D5GZD2HD
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Latte, XXL B0D5GP3BTQ
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
The North Face Drew Peak Hooded Sweatshirt Gravel/Tnf White S B0BYTCRSSQ
Elasticated waist and cuffs Kangaroo pocket on the front The North Face logo embroidery on the chest Adjustable hood with drawstring
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Hero Blue/Tnf White, XXL B0D5GWN8GZ
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Hero Blue/Tnf White, XS B0D5GKTBLJ
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Hero Blue/Tnf White, S B0D5GB4QB7
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black/Duck Green, XL B0D5GT18LS
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Light Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black/Duck Green, XXL B0D5H5VWGN
Ribbed cuffs and hem Embroidered logo on the front and back Kangaroo pocket Loopback French Terry fabric
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sweatshirt
Material: Cotton
Clothing Features: Warm, Comfortable
Hood: Yes
Closure Type: Kangaroo Pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£32.82
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 82 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£75.07
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£49.11
Compare Prices
61 offers
Adidas Spain sweatshirt
£51.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£36.91
Compare Prices
43 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£53.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel