Fjällräven Logo Sweater M

Price History
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven F84142-555 Fjällräven Logo Sweater, Men, Dark Navy, L 7323450720872
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Colour: dark navy F84142-555
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84142-662 Fjällräven Logo Sweater, Men, Deep Forest, XL B097PYMYMT
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84142-662
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's 1960 Logo Badge Sweater, Deep Forest, M 7323450912857-1
Round, ribbed neckline and flat seams Ribbed cuffs and hem 1960 logo patch on the chest Flat seams with ribbed collar
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's 1960 Logo Badge Sweater, Deep Forest, XL 7323450912970-1
Round, ribbed neckline and flat seams Ribbed cuffs and hem 1960 logo patch on the chest Flat seams with ribbed collar
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven Logo Sweatshirt, Grey-Melange, XL 7323450720971
Classic sweatshirt Soft and welcoming Classic crew neck with ribbed edge Weave type: oxford
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven Logo Sweatshirt, Grey-Melange, S 00549257
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Grey-Melange Weave Type: oxford
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven Logo Sweatshirt, Dark Navy, S 00549318
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Weave Type: oxford
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-XL - Size: XL
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-XL - Size: XL
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Back length: 71,5 cm Weight: 437 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Material: 100% cotton (organic) Product Features Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. 1960 logo badge on the chest.
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Green Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F84142-662-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Green Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F84142-662-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Green Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F84142-662-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Blue F87163-555 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87163-555-S - Size: S
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Blue F87163-555 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87163-555-L - Size: L
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Green F87163-674 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87163-674-M - Size: M
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F84142-265-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-M - Size: M
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Blue F87163-555 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87163-555-M - Size: M
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-S - Size: S
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-S - Size: S
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87163-113-S - Size: S
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Green F87163-662 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F87163-662-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-L - Size: L
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87163-113-M - Size: M
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£140.55
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£75.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£72.64
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Tiro 11 Fleece
£59.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Sweater M
£76.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£57.85
Compare Prices
44 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£56.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel