Fjällräven Logo Sweater M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
from £61.74to £121.12147 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

147 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Dark Navy Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84142-555-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-XL - Size: XL
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Back length: 71,5 cm Weight: 437 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Material: 100% cotton (organic) Product Features Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. 1960 logo badge on the chest.
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Blue F87163-538 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87163-538-S - Size: S
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87163-020-999 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M / 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size L 7323450912741-1
Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that’s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment Functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Grey Cotton - Size Large a619cc59-9575-4c4f-a205-5f75599a0ef8
Men’s 1960 Logo Badge SweaterComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Sweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.100% cotton (organic)Organic cotton, Produced without PFCsRegular FitPackable40°C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150°Cwash with similar coloursF87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.21
£90.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Grey Cotton - Size X-Large 90af9d52-3d56-4eb0-86f7-4453bed81e9c
Men’s 1960 Logo Badge SweaterComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Sweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.100% cotton (organic)Organic cotton, Produced without PFCsRegular FitPackable40°C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150°Cwash with similar coloursF87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.21
£90.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Navy - Size Small 5222de6b-0da0-44dc-96c9-9604e73375d7
1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Regular Fit Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. 1960 logo badge on the chest. Packable Organic, PFC-Free 100% cotton   40�C mild process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 2 dots - Max 150�C wash with similar colors 87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.26
£91.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black Cotton - Size X-Large 60786260-dc36-4926-b6e1-9ed0e57703e7
Men’s 1960 Logo Badge SweaterComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Sweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.100% cotton (organic)Organic cotton, Produced without PFCsRegular FitPackable40°C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150°Cwash with similar coloursF87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.26
£91.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 87163-020-999 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M / 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size L 7323450912741
Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that’s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment Functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87163-020-999 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M / 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size M 7323450912802
Sweater made of 100% organic cotton. Ribbed round neckline and flat seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem.
prodImage
£88.89
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size S 7323451066092
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87163-550 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XL 7323451066108
Woven 1960 logo badge on the chest Sweater made of 100 Percent organic cotton Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material Ribbed cuffs and hem Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84142
Fjallraven Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-M - Size: M
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-S - Size: S
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-S - Size: S
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87163-113-S - Size: S
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Light Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87163-118-L - Size: L
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Offwhite Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F87163-113-M - Size: M
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Brown Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F87163-299-L - Size: L
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£59.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£61.84
Compare Prices
65 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie M
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Genua2
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel