Vaude Rienza III Pullover Men

• Men's fleece sweater with knit look
• Material: 100% recycled PET bottles
• Flat seams
• Eco-friendly and climate neutral
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Rienza III Pullover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Rienza Pullover III
Classic men's fleece jumper for hiking Keeps you warm and comfortable Quick-drying and durable Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fleece sweater with knit look
Material: 100% recycled PET bottles
Flat seams
Eco-friendly and climate neutral

Price History

1M
Vaude Rienza III Pullover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£87.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Sweater M
£76.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Haglöfs Single
£94.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£75.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Snap-T Hoodie Men
£68.78
Compare Prices
30 offers
Devold Breeze Half Zip Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
£110.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Rienza III Pullover Men
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel