Columbia Trek Hoodie Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
• Hoodie
• Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
• Clothing features: breathable, stretch, adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket
• Fit: Regular fit
• Care instructions: machine washable, gentle cycle
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt, Skyler/CSC Emblem, XL B0C63V84P9
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: Warm, cozy, and versatile, this hoodie will be a new favorite. STURDY COTTON BLEND: Created with a rich, soft and durable 60/40 cotton-polyester blend, this is hoodie is sure to be your go-to comfort gear. HANDY FEATURES: Thoughtful touches include a cozy kangaroo pocket and comfort rib at the cuffs and hem. CASUAL STYLE: You'll love the color options and Columbia logo detail. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is a long-lasting garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hoodie, Trek B0CN87XWN8
Cotton-rich blended hoodie for men, Ultra-soft and comfortable for all your outdoor activities Unique logo placement at sleeve and chest for stylish touch to this classic hoodie Drawcord adjustment at the hood, Hand pockets at each side Comfort rib at cuff and hem, Long centre back length of 28.5 inches (72.4 cm) for sufficient fabric coverage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hoodie, Columbia Trek, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone, Puff Box Gem Logo), Size: XXL, Article: 1957913
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, XX-Large B0DLYY73QX
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Medium B0DLYSL85Z
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Hoodie, Trek B0CN8D8M67
Cotton-rich blended hoodie for men, Ultra-soft and comfortable for all your outdoor activities Unique logo placement at sleeve and chest for stylish touch to this classic hoodie Drawcord adjustment at the hood, Hand pockets at each side Comfort rib at cuff and hem, Long centre back length of 28.5 inches (72.4 cm) for sufficient fabric coverage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hoodie, Columbia Trek, Colour: Black (Black, Puff Box Gem Logo), Size: L, Article: 1957913
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, Large B0DLYJM4ZB
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Medium B0DLYSL85Z
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Black/Boxy Brand, Medium B0DLZ1ZYFK
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Black, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, Small B0DLYJMSVR
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, Medium B0DLYZKWP5
Drawcord adjustable hood Kangaroo pocket Comfort rib at cuff and hem.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, X-Large B0DLYRK66T
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Charcoal Heather/Boxy Brand, XX-Large B0DLYY73QX
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Large 146083481
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Small 146083436
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Collegiate Navy/Boxy Brand, Large B0DLYVGFSP
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Collegiate Navy, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Collegiate Navy/Boxy Brand, X-Large B0DLYVGFST
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Collegiate Navy, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Black/Boxy Brand, X-Large
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Black, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Collegiate Navy/Boxy Brand, XX-Large B0DLYZDJBL
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Collegiate Navy, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Collegiate Navy/Boxy Brand, Small B0DLYMLDVR
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Collegiate Navy, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Large 146083481
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Dark Stone/Boxy Brand, Small 146083436
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Dark Stone, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Trek Hoodie, Hoodie, Collegiate Navy/Boxy Brand, Medium
ADVENTURE-READY SPORTSWEAR: Columbia Trek Hoodie is perfect for hiking and training, with a bold fleece design for effortless layering BOLD COMFORT: Stretch fabric ensures ease of movement, adjustable hood with drawcord, handy kangaroo pocket, ribbed trims for dynamic comfort BOLD DESIGN: Prominent logo graphic, timeless hoodie style, ribbed cuffs and hem—essential for casual adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Cotton-rich jersey, 60% cotton, 40% polyester, breathable and resilient—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Trek Hoodie, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Collegiate Navy, Boxy Brand
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoodie
Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Clothing features: breathable, stretch, adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket
Fit: Regular fit
Care instructions: machine washable, gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trek Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 44 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 53 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£26.63
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo ShortCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Sweater M
£41.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£35.02
Compare Prices
48 offers
éS Milan
£28.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel