Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

846 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Blue RMA021-540
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Grey RMA021-7NV
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fleece Regatta Thompson MAG8731088
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar, cuffs, and hem to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.1/2 zip1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideRecycled fabric made from approximately 8 x 500ml bottlesSymmetry fleece 170gTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to maintain with an anti-pill finish.
prodImage
£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321512
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy 08-4TNJ-NSVR
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0DSGD7N1L
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.09
£14.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815073
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815091
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oil Green B0FD892DBM
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RMA021_IRON_SMALL
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable 170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Overhead
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: Free
(M, Olive Night) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type:...
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(S, Olive Night) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Brick) - Brown - Size 2XL 019c66a0-2996-716d-be1b-1b1bdaaafbdd
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Zip. XS: 36.5 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Brick) - Brown - Size X-Large 019c66a0-5f8a-77a1-82e1-08c97e8e3932
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Navy XL tuc148066663
The Thompson fleece from Regatta. The fleece is made with a durable, anti-pill fabric so you'll look great wear after wear. There's also a brushed inner side for a super soft feel. It's the perfect midlayer, whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Thompson Half Zip Fleece Navy S tuc148066639
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Green - Size: 3XL pvi_00n7kz3ys2aske
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Nut Brown - Size: 3XL pvi_02n9qsnn9f0pl6
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleece Regatta Thompson MAG13090323
The Regatta Thompson fleece is an essential garment for all your outdoor adventures, especially for hiking enthusiasts. Carefully designed, this fleece combines comfort and functionality, allowing you to fully enjoy your excursions in nature.Made from 100% high-quality polyester, the fleece offers a density of 170 g/m², ensuring both lightness and warmth. Its double-sided design features a brushed face, soft to the touch, providing a pleasant feel against the skin. The other side is treated to be anti-pilling, ensuring long-lasting durability and a neat appearance, even after many uses.The zip collar adds extra comfort, allowing you to regulate your temperature according to weather conditions. This feature gives you the flexibility needed to adapt to heat variations, whether you're climbing or taking a break at the summit of a mountain.Ideal for hiking, this fleece is also perfect for other outdoor activities: forest walks, cycling outings, or simply relaxing around a campfire. I...
prodImage
£9.52
£26.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Black RMA021-800
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Black RMA021-800
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Green 310962
Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt, Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815106
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815071
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815099
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815064
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815059
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815109
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815067
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815078
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£10.26
£27.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 339 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 85 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel