Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

853 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321536
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321514
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321526
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321502
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321509
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321524
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321535
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321525
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG10321521
Men's THOMPSON technical fleece, warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to keep air out and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169620
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169616
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169621
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169622
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169618
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169619
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson MAG12169617
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Micro Fleece Top Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover 41030
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
Luno Supply VAT REG
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel