Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

852 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top B0F9TMMS4M
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top B0F9TNVQSJ
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top B0FDKLVW2T
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top SFRMA021-ZTB-60
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD7YC7P7
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815093
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£13.29
£30.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight MAG12815097
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£13.29
£30.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0C5RMF6FL
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£13.38
£17.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Half Zip Fleece Jacket Mens - Outdoor , Hiking , cycling , travelling , golf , 1/2 zipped extra warm lightweight Fleece Jakcet - Casual Men's Top - Recycled Thermal anti pill REG-THOMP-FLEECE-GRY-XL
Men's half zip fleece, relaxed look and comfortable feel, suitable on cold days Anti-Pill finish that allows for quick drying and keeping the fleece fresh after many uses Soft micro fleece has warm and cosy fur pile backing for next to skin comfort Quality clothing by Regatta that is made from high end materials 100% polyester inner and outer material
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Black
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Brick) - Brown - Size 3XL 019cf7ac-56c2-760e-898e-5e88115ef126
100% Polyester. Fabric: Symmetry Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Zip. XS: 36.5 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Brick) - Brown - Size Large 019c66a0-57da-7303-8bc0-c937101cbdc5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Olive Night) - Size Medium 019c5744-6f7c-7cb0-955c-76294faa5d45
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Abbeystone) - Beige - Size Medium 8da62f7e-7a15-48bf-b884-ad4645438a85
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Oxford Blue) - Size Medium f84febda-5316-4c54-860e-b54b894e27f3
170gsm Symmetry fleece. 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size 3XL 74ddff4f-8fdd-4208-9661-ab8870ef44f4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Grey - Size 3XL 0f640b8d-5ddd-4a88-b01c-b0055074197c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Moonlight Denim) - Navy/Blue - Size Medium 8eb039d6-a524-43e3-b35a-bc5aecc3d2e6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Olive Night) - Size 3XL 019c5744-4267-7ab9-abe7-3830d3ac8f4b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Black - Size 4XL a8ae6cdd-7ebc-40da-bc3c-2b5b1705b692
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Oxford Blue) - Size Small 8dab7cbb-d866-4a94-85e5-f3e806af4956
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Grey - Size X-Large 15b74508-ed9c-4338-aacb-560603c9bcf9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Oil Green) - Size X-Large 019976e4-57a1-72fd-b188-6afcff3c3e77
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Abbeystone) - Beige - Size Large 1811296d-2c7c-46a2-bc83-a01dbb61a5f2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size 2XL c87efac9-f6ec-4cef-a32a-3223169ad2be
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Nut Brown) - Size X-Large 019c5744-753b-7d82-88a4-35c38a9f312d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Grey - Size 4XL 605c8767-5a1e-417d-ab74-0c93bcaec123
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Navy - Size 5XL 188ae400-0fff-469d-b5cf-64e872b146c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top (Arctic) - Blue - Size 3XL 019c66a0-6181-7447-b469-1f4558df8334
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - Black - Size X-Large fb51de2d-0819-421e-803d-721cc7fa9b07
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.78
£16.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
Luno Supply VAT REG
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel