Regatta Tobias

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Tobias
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B017VHZJX2
1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Full Zip Closure Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100 percent Polyester
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B0CN3KSY12
Durable and cosy, our Tobias II men's fleece bodywarmer is perfectly versatile for outdoor adventures. The Symmetry fleece provides long-lasting wear, whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside. Pop the bulk-free bodywarmer on for a convenient midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow. Wear under insulated jackets in colder weather.
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321604
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321593
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size 4XL 019d0aec-8e24-7312-b1d4-b9eff7cc0106
100% Polyester. Fabric: Fleece. Design: Logo, Solid. 200gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip Neck. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in. 6XL: 60 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size 3XL 019d3e3f-24fd-7d9b-8a7a-0bf0aaa87b99
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3XL, Iron/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Tobias II Bodywarmer / Gilet
The mens Tobias II is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit from...
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
100% Polyester. Fabric: Fleece. Design: Logo, Solid. 200gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip...
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet - Green - Size: Regular/50 pvi_02xvnbh0cknrb1
100% Polyester. Fabric: Fleece. Design: Logo, Solid. 200gsm. 1 Side Anti-Pill, Lightweight. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip Neck. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in. 6XL: 60 in.
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet - Green - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03i6oxs7ar1mui
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet B00UXAC7TE
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Cut hip length with a protective stand collar 100% Polyester
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321580
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless fleece Regatta Tobias II MAG10321598
Men's technical sleeveless zip jacket TOBIAS II warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise fit at both ends, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsSymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that's easy to care for with an anti-lint finish.100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet RMB052
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet R96KW
Regatta Mens Tobias Lightweight Micro Fleece Full Zip Bodywarmer Vest Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size Large 019d3e3f-0179-7264-836f-b3d648513333
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size Medium 019d3e3f-242b-7609-985c-519d65bf831d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size X-Large 019d3e3f-124d-7852-905f-45113d5b3d17
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet (Dark Khaki) - Size Small 019d77f8-e5c9-7434-8717-6730b9809ee5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.06
£17.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(XXL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(M, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Tobias Bodywarmer Gilet
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Material
Fleece, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Tobias
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 849 Prices
Regatta Tobias
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel