Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

852 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oil Green B0FD87CGR2
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.22
£15.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0DSGDB7NQ
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£12.23
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fleece Regatta Thompson MAG9877141
Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to enhance insulation. It features a half-zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporting outings as well as for everyday use.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-pil finish
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0C5RL4ZB1
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£12.45
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RMA021
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD86BNPR
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.73
£17.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Fleece, Blue, XXL B096YC22X7
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.78
£17.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD84VNM8
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft and cosy brushed feel Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.80
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0DSGFBQN1
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£12.80
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiné fleece half-zip Regatta Thompson Marl MAG12113411
Soft, lightweight and durable, our Thompson Marl men's fleece is a versatile layer for outdoor activities. Made from Symmetry fleece, it provides warmth while being easy to care for. Its zip collar allows for quick ventilation, perfect for cool days or milder weather.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-drying properties and easy care with an anti-pill finish70% polyester; 30% recycled polyester
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chiné fleece half-zip Regatta Thompson Marl MAG12113416
Soft, lightweight and durable, our Thompson Marl men's fleece is a versatile layer for outdoor activities. Made from Symmetry fleece, it provides warmth while being easy to care for. Its zip collar allows for quick ventilation, perfect for cool days or milder weather.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-drying properties and easy care with an anti-pill finish70% polyester; 30% recycled polyester
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chiné fleece half-zip Regatta Thompson Marl MAG12113412
Soft, lightweight and durable, our Thompson Marl men's fleece is a versatile layer for outdoor activities. Made from Symmetry fleece, it provides warmth while being easy to care for. Its zip collar allows for quick ventilation, perfect for cool days or milder weather.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-drying properties and easy care with an anti-pill finish70% polyester; 30% recycled polyester
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chiné fleece half-zip Regatta Thompson Marl MAG12113414
Soft, lightweight and durable, our Thompson Marl men's fleece is a versatile layer for outdoor activities. Made from Symmetry fleece, it provides warmth while being easy to care for. Its zip collar allows for quick ventilation, perfect for cool days or milder weather.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-drying properties and easy care with an anti-pill finish70% polyester; 30% recycled polyester
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Lightweight 1/2 Zip Fleece - Iron - XXL 41029-5
The Thompson is Regatta's outdoor overhead fleece you can use for layering all year round.
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Thompson Mens Half Zip Fleece B00T9UWLR2
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable 170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Overhead
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Light Micro Fleece Pullover Top Jumper S-5XL RMA02105J4XL
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Light Micro Fleece Pullover Top Jumper S-5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top B0FDKHC3M1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Quick Dry Winter Layer Top B0FDKHRXVV
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Thompson Half Zip Fleece Top - SS20 - Large Green B00HWVNPTI
170gsm Symmetry Fleece - 1 side brushed and the other is anti-pill, for supreme comfort and durability. Half Zip - Provides either ventilation or added warmth. Cut Hip Length For style and practicality. Chin Guard - Prevents the risk of chafing and discomfort.
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
Luno Supply VAT REG
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel