Regatta Thompson

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

852 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Black B003AOAEWC
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.97
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy B01B1GSHZG
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B003AOAEU4
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Black B003AOAEW2
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B003AOAEUE
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B003AOAEUO
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Black B003AOAEWW
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B00T9UV01U
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable 170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Overhead
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy RMA021_OXFORD_MEDIUM
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B003AOAEUY
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy RMA021_OXFORD_XL
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B003AOAETA
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy RMA021_NAVY_MEDIUM
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy B01AL3XM46
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B00HWUI210
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B007V1S14I
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Black B007V1S13Y
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy B01AL3XJ12
anti-pill side for durability and a brushed side for a cosy feel. Whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside, pop the fleece on for a convenient midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow, wear under warmer jackets in colder weather. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Half Zip Lightweight Base layer Micro Fleece Pullover Top - Iron - 4XL B003AOAERM
The Thompson is Regatta's outdoor overhead fleece you can use for layering all year round.
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy B01B1GSHYW
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy B01B1GSKN0
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B00VRV0VR8
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B00VRVZGAA
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0D7CH19LV
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0D7CGNQ93
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0D7CDZVN2
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0D7CDZL15
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Partially made reusing plastic bottles 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fleece Regatta Thompson Marl MAG13090389
Brushed fleece with anti-pill reverse 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 150 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£11.09
£28.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Thompson Marl MAG13090382
Brushed fleece with anti-pill reverse 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 150 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£11.09
£28.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Regatta Thompson Marl MAG13090391
Brushed fleece with anti-pill reverse 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 150 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£11.09
£28.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Thompson
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 348 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 59 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel