Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy/Black) - Size X-Large acaf4cdc-35d4-49a1-b6b2-fcba3f61c7a1
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 2XL fa02e2d2-3c23-4565-bf96-cdaf257128a6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Medium c8fec6e2-8484-4e3c-a132-ab4ce290a8cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Large e7a30252-89de-4dcc-bc9a-76e47941f7d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Small 289d527c-e943-4d6a-9b27-ebc6839648a9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy/Black) - Size Medium f62556f5-39e7-43d6-b252-e1fc381511bf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy/Black) - Size Large 0a5081af-10ea-437a-a533-52b0fea7638b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 3XL 2dffc280-dda2-4239-86f7-57eff5363822
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal/Navy) - Multicolour - Size Large ef622a85-94da-41c6-9721-1fc36f5211d3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal/Navy) - Multicolour - Size Small b48500eb-169b-4da0-b6dc-868d1da9a9d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal/Navy) - Multicolour - Size Medium 5bb973f3-1783-4697-87d4-7693ba28152d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.99
£69.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket - Waterproof, Multicoloured, Size 18 SFTRA132-28P-18L
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF PROTECTION: Provides protection from rain and wind with taped seams for reliable weather resistance. THREE-IN-ONE DESIGN: Combines a waterproof outer shell with a removable 220g fleece lining for versatility in changing weather conditions. WATERPROOF HYDRAFORT 5000 FABRIC: Constructed from a durable waterproof outer fabric for dependable protection in wet conditions. TWO ZIPPERED LOWER POCKETS: Offers secure storage for essentials during outdoor activities with two zippered pockets. SIZE 18: Available in a size 18 Manufacturer Size:18 for a tailored fit.
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket - Waterproof, Multicoloured, Size 18 RGT-TRA132-28P18L
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr RGT-TRA132-28P12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr SFTRA132-28P-12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr TRA132 28P 12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket - Waterproof, Multicoloured, Size 18 TRA132 28P 18L
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Large M5051513770039
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Large
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: XL M5051513769989
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL M5051513770008
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Large M5051513769972
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Large
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Medium M5051513769903
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Medium
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Small M5051513770015
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Small
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Medium M5051513769965
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Medium
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Small M5051513769897
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: Small
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: XL M5051513769927
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 2XL M5051513769996
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: 3XL M5051513769941
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Navy | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Medium M5051513770022
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: Medium
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: XL M5051513770046
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
209 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
232 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel