Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(3XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Professional Mens Defender III Waterproof 3 IN 1 Jacket Coat
Regatta Defender jacket is made from Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. The Outer has Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA13058F90
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket TRA130-58F-XL
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket Size 12-18
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket Size 12-18, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > World & Traditional Clothing > Germany > Women's Traditional Clothing > Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA13090F60
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA13090F90
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG159813
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG15985
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG159810
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG159811
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG15989
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG159812
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG15984
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG15987
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598 UTRG15982
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket RG1598, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Regatta Defender 3 In 1 Jacket Plain Turtleneck Long Sleeve Jacket, Blue (Royal Blue/Navy), 18 TRA132 90F18L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket TRA130/NVY/BLK/L_GB
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA13090F80
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B004N5FTTA
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 18 UK cff0564c-6521-462d-b2e0-a3d9d4270fb0
100% Hydrafort polyester. Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece. Regatta Womens sizing (bust approx): 6 (30in/76cm), 8 (32in/81cm), 10 (34in/86cm), 12 (36in/92cm), 14 (38in/97cm), 16 (40in/102cm), 18 (43in/109cm), 20 (45in/114cm), 22 (48in/122cm), 24 (50in/127cm), 26 (52in/132cm), 28 (54in/137cm), 30 (56in/142cm), 32 (58in/147cm), 34 (60in/152cm), 36 (62in/158cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 12 UK 221d0dd8-18d7-4e7a-aa19-afde6dedea9b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 16 UK 46c3630a-7f6c-4f9a-9e72-9f82e316f237
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size UK 12 (Women's) b37b31e0-acd1-443e-b0f3-e3adb1648f8c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 14 UK 77e1fb29-1bfe-4b12-9236-3abf2f88f151
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 10 UK 76c88160-1f80-4ec1-bd7d-d39cd7b0e601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 14 UK fe041b3e-0778-46a5-8e2b-858a0a9d0696
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
209 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
228 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel