Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta TRA130 28P95 Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket, 3X-Large, Black/Seal Grey B00BW84XQQ
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket B00BW852DE
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket B004NTBHMY
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr TRA132 28P 12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 16 - Black/Sealgr TRA132 28P 16L
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF DESIGN: Protects from rain and wind with taped seams and waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric for outdoor use. THREE-IN-ONE JACKET: Combines a waterproof outer shell with a removable, 220g fleece inner layer for versatility in changing weather conditions. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Outer shell made from waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric for long-lasting use. TWO ZIPPERED POCKETS: Provides secure storage for essentials while wearing the jacket. INNER FLEECE LAYER: A 220g anti-pill fleece lining offers warmth and comfort for cool weather.
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA132NVYBLK10
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA130 Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA13058F60
Regatta TRA130 Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW86D6Y
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. he winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110340
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110339
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110338
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG14110342
Tissu polyester imperméable Hydrafort 5000 effet peau de pêcheCapuche sous col avec attaches réglables, poches zippées et un zip dissimulé dans la doublure pour accéder à la broderieIntérieur polaire avec 2 poches basses zippéesIntérieur : 210gsm polaire Symmetry anti-boulochageConfectionné à partir de matériaux recyclés*Concealed hood with adjustersStormflap with hook & loop fasteningAdjustable cuffs2 lower zipped pocketsAdjustable shock cord hemConcealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access
prodImage
£51.37
£68.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Defender Iii 3-in-1 Jacket, Blue, 14 EU SFTRA132-58F-14L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Defender Iii 3-in-1 Jacket, Blue, 14 EU B00BW86FJE
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket SFTRA132-58F-10L
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. he winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA130 90F95 Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket, 3X-Large, Royal/Navy B00BW84M62
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket SFTRA132-58F-08L
The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body. When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece. The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Waterproof and windproof fabric
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW84OK6
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket RGT-TRA130-90F50
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket TRA130-58F-XL
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW84RWQ
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket TRA130/ROY/NVY/L_NG2
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Regatta Defender 3 In 1 Jacket Plain Turtleneck Long Sleeve Jacket, Blue (Royal Blue/Navy), 18 RGT-TRA132-90F18L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket RGT-TRA132-58F08L
The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body. When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece. The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Waterproof and windproof fabric
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
(M, Royal Blue/Navy) Regatta Professional Mens Defender III Waterproof 3 IN 1 Jacket Coat
Regatta Defender jacket is made from Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. The Outer has Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket
The Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket is a waterproof 3 in 1 jacket with waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric and taped seams.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(XL, Royal Blue/Navy) Regatta Professional Mens Defender III Waterproof 3 IN 1 Jacket Coat
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Professional Mens Defender III Waterproof 3 IN 1 Jacket Coat
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Professional Mens Defender III Waterproof 3 IN 1 Jacket Coat
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
208 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
231 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel