Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516872
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516870
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Regatta Defender III MAG13516871
Waterproof (5000 Schmerber) and protective, the Men's jacket DEFENDER III features a soft and warm peach skin effect fabric that provides real comfort in use. Designed as a 3-in-1, it includes a second polar inner layer. You can remove a layer depending on the season and current conditions. This versatility allows you to use this jacket from Spring to Autumn. It has an adjustable hood and adjustable cuffs. Practical, it comes with several zipped pockets.Hydrafort 5000 waterproof polyester fabric with peach skin effectHood under collar with adjustable attachments, zipped pockets, and a concealed zip in the lining for accessing embroideryPolar inner lining with 2 lower zipped pocketsInner: 210gsm Symmetry anti-pill fleeceMade from recycled materials*TechnologySymmetry: SymmetryHydrafort 5000: Hydrafort 5000Fabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.99
£63.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B01LY6X159
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Defender 3in1 Jacket - Size 12 - Black/Sealgr RGT-TRA132-28P12L
Waterproof and windproof, taped seams 3-in-1 with 220g fleece inner 2 zipped lower pockets Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Inner: 220 series anti-pill symmetry fleece 220gsm
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket RGT-TRA130-90F70
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA130 90F95 Men's Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket, 3X-Large, Royal/Navy RGT-TRA130-90F95
Waterproof hydrofort 5000 peached polyester fabric Mesh lined body Windproof fabric Taped Seams 220 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130 TRA13090F90
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130 TRA13058F90
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132NVYBLK8
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132NVYBLK10
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens TRA132
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130
Regatta Defender III Waterproof 3-IN-1 Jacket Mens TRA130, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece TRA132NVYBLK8
Regatta Defender III Womens Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B01AYWGV9M
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 853 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
203 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
228 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel