Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

346 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Defender 3-in-1 Jacket - Waterproof, Fleece Lined, Blue, Size 10 B00BW86LNY
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF DESIGN: Provides protection from rain and wind with taped seams for a reliable barrier. THREE-IN-ONE CONSTRUCTION: Combines a waterproof outer shell with a warm inner fleece layer for versatility in changing weather conditions. DURABLE MATERIALS: Constructed with a waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester outer fabric, offering long-lasting protection and durability. TWO ZIPPERED POCKETS: Enables secure storage for essentials during outdoor activities with convenient access through zippers. SIZE 10: Provides a precise fit for women's size 10, ensuring a comfortable and tailored feel.
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
(18, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Peached, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in...
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(14, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(16, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(12, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(10, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(18, Navy/Black) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
(8, Black/Sealgrey) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Mens Defender III 3 IN 1 Jacket - Royal Blue/Navy - XXL TRA130 58F 90
3-in-1 Regatta rain jacket with an outer shell and a fleece jacket Also has a breathable mesh lining to ensure you remain a comfortable temperature Taped seams and storm flap help to keep out rain There are two zipped pockets ideal for your essentials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Regatta Ladies Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket RG086
Regatta Ladies Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket RG086, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket RG085
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Jacket RG085, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket UTRG1597_29_AMZUK
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80213
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80220
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80221
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80214
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80219
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80216
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80218
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80215
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80224
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC802
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80223
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802 UTBC80222
Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Performance BC802, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW119312
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy/Black) - Size 3XL 9e6eec2d-2168-496e-a223-959ed25ec5b5
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.98
£69.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy/Black) - Size Small 3b045091-aee6-45a8-9b84-95150defe2d7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.98
£69.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Black/Seal Grey) - Size X-Large 5e8f0919-485a-4550-b797-91950195ec04
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.98
£69.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal/Navy) - Multicolour - Size 2XL 23c59808-6d71-4cb4-8b62-ea7fb9826166
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.98
£69.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal/Navy) - Multicolour - Size X-Large a8ff66af-5408-454f-a81f-7b0774190fbe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.98
£69.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
208 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel