Regatta Defender III

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Defender III
from £27.45283 offersManufacturer: RegattaPrice History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

283 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_03lcfowu2g7v0v
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02p9e888qupl76
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_02zpqwkil0w76z
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01vj2dmdtfdens
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_029n6hrsr4v7px
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03pl2yblt025ke
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_007snbtal69wst
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02oxeet6a1zx3y
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02ju1gpjsxocq8
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00ysc6pnmq05io
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_035st26zd15bg1
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Jacket Outdoor Winter Warm Coat TRA130
Regatta Professional Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Jacket Outdoor Winter Warm Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£78.04
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA13090F90
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA13090F80
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL TRA130
Regatta Defender III Mens Waterproof Jacket | Detachable | 3 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Royal Blue/ Navy) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip...
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy/Black) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 20 pvi_01f74rg2tc8cyn
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_02yxmwykx8vya5
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 12 pvi_00ylcou5at4vxe
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 18 pvi_02azpknsmvrm5s
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01cf04j43unmr6
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00bwqls3ywugdb
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_01ksyw0q9q0bv5
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Bradwell III
£14.99
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 51 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£7.00
Regatta ThompsonCompare 579 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£58.33
Regatta HewittsCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.95
Regatta TobiasCompare 34 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.27
Regatta Andreson IICompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Compare Prices
45 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
97 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
152 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel