Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size Small abe4cc8e-2c88-45b0-b160-21b9a0944bbd
100% polyester. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size 3XL 0196623a-521d-7013-8b41-c5d3f9de1916
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size 2XL 2f83d4ad-6bcb-4abc-beaa-f8b1925dd2ff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size 3XL 847615c6-432b-40e5-8bb5-13a53d4463b7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 16 UK a3898dbd-f07b-4827-a99d-207cfbf241e4
100% Hydrafort polyester. Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece. Regatta Womens sizing (bust approx): 6 (30in/76cm), 8 (32in/81cm), 10 (34in/86cm), 12 (36in/92cm), 14 (38in/97cm), 16 (40in/102cm), 18 (43in/109cm), 20 (45in/114cm), 22 (48in/122cm), 24 (50in/127cm), 26 (52in/132cm), 28 (54in/137cm), 30 (56in/142cm), 32 (58in/147cm), 34 (60in/152cm), 36 (62in/158cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size Large 0dee6877-db09-4d99-9346-af7586784187
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size 2XL 3286c7aa-a616-4079-bf51-12de75f7bb79
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size Medium 573481be-6abe-455b-8c25-a0f20942afdd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size X-Large 230b1fc3-ee12-455f-aa88-87f4721a49bf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 8 UK eae88509-6235-4a15-9b0d-aeb562451a13
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size Small 9cc5755b-7679-481c-9266-584d7d9f0c70
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size 3XL de79c25d-9a5e-4272-abdb-ee29e5dd786c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size X-Large f24fcf08-9188-42dc-b2db-8d030fcbecf6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size Large a42026ff-56fe-419b-b73c-92d389f68456
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size X-Large 744dcf10-50e7-4e4f-85d7-08fe9024071c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 10 UK 88bb740d-4d01-45fe-b484-518756b71f9a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size Large 597d38e6-f1e5-467f-8c5e-7c0e89510e61
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size Small 5ff4edeb-dda4-4344-b4e9-a86a8f1b40fd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size 20 UK fe689ec3-2dee-498a-8f79-8d336b2d9f96
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance - Black - Size Medium 607acec2-3530-4580-ba84-94cbfbe545f3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Navy / Black) - Size 2XL b8ff403e-432d-4b20-b098-33f54330a968
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance (Royal Blue/Navy) - Size Medium 8f8427ae-eee8-4582-a92e-8c24010a4686
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 20 UK 210ece9f-421d-446d-a482-6c73fc554dce
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.63
£61.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece
Regatta Defender III Mens 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket with Inner Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket TRA130/NVY/BLK/L_GB
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. The winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The men's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin 100% Polyester
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Mens Defender III 3 IN 1 Jacket - Royal Blue/Navy - XXL TRA130 58F 90
3-in-1 Regatta rain jacket with an outer shell and a fleece jacket Also has a breathable mesh lining to ensure you remain a comfortable temperature Taped seams and storm flap help to keep out rain There are two zipped pockets ideal for your essentials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
Men's Jacket Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Adult Workwear
Men's Jacket Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Adult Workwear, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Mens Defender III 3 IN 1 Jacket - Royal Blue/Navy - XXL REG-735ab
3-in-1 Regatta rain jacket with an outer shell and a fleece jacket Also has a breathable mesh lining to ensure you remain a comfortable temperature Taped seams and storm flap help to keep out rain There are two zipped pockets ideal for your essentials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
(14, Navy/Black) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Peached, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in...
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Mens Defender III 3 IN 1 Jacket - Royal Blue/Navy - XXL RG085NYBK2XL-UK-R-VT55
3-in-1 Regatta rain jacket with an outer shell and a fleece jacket Also has a breathable mesh lining to ensure you remain a comfortable temperature Taped seams and storm flap help to keep out rain There are two zipped pockets ideal for your essentials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
209 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
232 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel