Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

345 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L, Navy/Black) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and...
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy/Black) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Royal/Navy) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
(XL, Royal/Navy) Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 20 UK 114c4caa-42d5-4db2-9fa4-dcd056d901c0
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 18 UK d0af77cd-dd16-400c-9511-cff0c793f1a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 10 UK 716aa750-a321-4607-b331-b7cce4e775c3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 14 UK 647d7be6-2d32-4790-8e03-07949307553a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 12 UK 0324bab1-2746-41d2-88bc-a3f405c726ae
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 12 UK 8f907acc-6579-4926-b673-e49b7b77f6f6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 18 UK 562c2fa1-6aac-40a8-a2e0-3b5ddbf219fa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 10 UK 25fe4f21-5ad4-4f4f-b949-950245ac50e5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 14 UK f370b854-6184-4b3b-976b-80d8b63b391c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 16 UK 3150dd45-c554-4460-a409-c2c70ff5b40d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 20 UK 592707d3-f3eb-4700-9442-5818eda29b64
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.30
£73.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3XL, Royal Blue/ Navy) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip...
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy/Black) Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof)
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Defender III 3-in-1 jacket TRA130 - Mens
Regatta Professional Defender III 3-in-1 jacket TRA130 - Mens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III 3-in-1 jacket TRA132 - Womens TRA132BLK20
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III 3-in-1 jacket TRA132 - Womens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Royal Blue/ Navy) - Size 3XL 0bb6cb30-10ba-4b7d-ad52-af12447ad5b3
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 2XL 3974c2ed-239d-400c-ba5b-b614c05fbaf8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size Medium 773ccdb5-202b-4613-8dd6-efe7b399ce5f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Medium a39a0dc9-ea56-4375-badd-5bc9f7a56e17
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Small 4ddda038-44f1-4b0f-ba4e-efb0c39085f6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size Large bd2d0215-c0c2-4c1b-8f04-52f2729c84e7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 2XL 679f8c53-cff6-4e8d-91aa-704cbe2a2a88
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size Small c1f55330-8eb9-427d-a065-2bd4a8b0faa6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
214 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel