Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

347 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 2XL 679f8c53-cff6-4e8d-91aa-704cbe2a2a88
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size Small c1f55330-8eb9-427d-a065-2bd4a8b0faa6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size X-Large 59b871f5-2964-494e-b383-630d84013fcb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 3XL 24e3cc45-9032-4027-9918-68682fd17140
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size X-Large fcd1dc28-a8f2-44a0-a41f-5454c19dc04e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Black/Seal Grey) - Size Large d8813cd3-2ad8-4c50-b876-67a9f4ad3bc7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 3XL 8b7d7e4b-7313-4443-bedf-0ff1f6c69fc4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.11
£75.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 20 pvi_01f74rg2tc8cyn
Outer: Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Mesh lined body. Taped seams. Shaped fit. Inner: Fleece cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Outer: Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Inner: 200 series anti-pill symmetry fleece.
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_02yxmwykx8vya5
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 12 pvi_00ylcou5at4vxe
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 18 pvi_02azpknsmvrm5s
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01cf04j43unmr6
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00bwqls3ywugdb
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_01ksyw0q9q0bv5
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03udtpwovz44ix
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01bge8x7bwljvi
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_017e5zs33tm14n
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 14 pvi_01tshe2bu1vcij
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_01cwe7jbqmzvmx
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_002ebycqhcjppl
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01ccyzngis5ojo
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03a5aen2udp9mi
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01fon41tu0xdml
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_01zumyfslb70i1
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_0260sco36av2lb
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 20 pvi_019z7w4k6sd8ys
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) - Navy - Size: 16 pvi_02qoy9x4njendj
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01i942wey1u9bn
Waterproof Hydrafort peached Polyester fabric. Mesh lined body. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Inner: 200 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03twxeshbqgfz0
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Defender III 3-in-1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket / Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_017tz4lf2zsnux
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
213 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel