Regatta Andreson II

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Andreson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Arctic/Mediterranea) - Dark Green - Size X-Large 019dbb24-b2e5-711b-97d7-e7b8102ef6c4
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size 2XL 019dbb24-bc72-7283-9037-b0ae081f2cdb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Arctic/Mediterranea) - Dark Green - Size Small 019dbb24-b5c9-7664-a4e4-352f2a832818
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size Medium 019dbb24-bdc2-7126-8f98-d70d707f0f04
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Arctic/Mediterranea) - Dark Green - Size 2XL 019dbb24-b40d-7a13-9df3-c62064285d7a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Arctic/Mediterranea) - Dark Green - Size Large 019dbb24-d906-76b8-8a20-314c2624cbf2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Wood Brown/Black) - Yellow/Black - Size 2XL 019dbf1a-bb97-740b-a781-e66d85c43486
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Wood Brown/Black) - Yellow/Black - Size X-Large 019dbf1a-ae6a-7ac2-a876-428f6fd6cec2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Wood Brown/Black) - Yellow/Black - Size Large 019dbf1a-6815-7627-9c5b-2eaa46dbd852
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Light Sage/Dark Khaki) - Size 2XL 019dbf1b-d77d-7f06-a8cb-1b7bd3908700
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Dark Storm/Black) - Black/Dark Grey - Size 2XL 019dbf1b-d35c-7a72-9d9e-d41f59bb00f7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Night Sky/Navy) - Navy/Blue - Size 2XL 019dbf1a-ac79-77bd-869e-c80d2af0822c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket (Dark Maroon/Black) - Size Large 019a6ec2-9871-7c91-a52a-16d764631584
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.21
£33.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson VIII Hybrid Jacket (Navy) - Size Medium 3811c14f-8934-42a5-9174-2b956fb24ce6
Material:90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted, Synthetic Down Touch, Warmloft. Design: Logo, Quilted. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Insulating, Lightweight, Water Repellent. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Denier: 20D. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.83
£34.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat SFRMN311-0T2-90
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat SFRMN311-Z2T-80
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat SFRMN311-Z2T-60
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat B0GHP2ZWBZ
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat SFRMN311-0T2-70
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Coat SFRMN311-0T2-60
Durable water repellent finish to body 100% recycled WARMLOFT insulation Easily compressible Grown on hood Inner zip guard
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - White - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01tvlx2azor9gu
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Arctic Mediterranea - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00u99j2tib0tdr
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01c2rdlxbnyhfd
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01wps2slvdszid
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - White - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03r86pu2b9bh8o
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - White - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00pj2bxtmcq6dw
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - White - Size: 44/Regular pvi_026plf2r56mwjj
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Tan - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00c2q7j1xl4jaz
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01lio2d07v3s8r
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Arctic Mediterranea - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03qx2s4jqldc43
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Andreson II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 349 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Element Alder
£25.41
Compare Prices
75 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£19.90
Compare Prices
94 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Compare Prices
216 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£21.11
Compare Prices
46 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Compare Prices
236 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
155 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Regatta Andreson II
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel