Levi's The Trucker Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425362
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, XL 150425360
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Standard Type 3 Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425364
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425358
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425362
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Wash It Out Rinse T, XL 150425372
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T 150425356
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, M 150425354
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, S 150425359
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T 152442782
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, XL 150425360
prodImage
£99.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425364
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T 150425358
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Million Dollar T B0FC6WS9KJ
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rinse, XXL B00VLNZL7C
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Jeans, Berk Night T, Men's S 150425355
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rinse, M B00VLNZKW8
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rinse, S B00VLNZKJQ
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rinse, XL B00VLNZKE6
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Denim jacket ORIGINAL TRUCKER 29945-0036
Levis Denim jacket ORIGINAL TRUCKER Marine Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£104.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Black Coffee, 0Pen Finish Tbd 10, XXL B0DNNJV8QR
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Black Coffee, 0Pen Finish Tbd 10, S B0DNNH1QG6
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 538 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 904 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£50.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel