Levi's The Trucker Jacket

• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket
Show all product details

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, XS B096Y6P7CY
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Cedar, S B09MWNQ8NY
The original jean jacket since 1967 A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket On The Ropes, On The Ropes, M B0DNNK7V9P
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Grey, GOOSEBUMPS, L B0CBNHM2K9
The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Grey, GOOSEBUMPS, M B0CBNG187B
The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, New Light, XXL B098QLLY66
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favourite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes Carefully crafted with 15 percent organically grown cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, XL B07ZVPM2JS
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, S B07ZVQ4W2B
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Medium Stonewash, S B00VLNZA78
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, L B07ZVPW585
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Dark Horse, M B07ZVPWJJ3
The original jean jacket since 1967 A symbol of self-expression for decades, and a great starting point for customization Gets better over time from natural wear with fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, XL B08PDKQ8HD
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Laurel Wreath, 0Pen Finish Tbd 12, XXL B0DNNJT8YJ
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, S B08PDKBTY7
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, M B08PDKKC28
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Rockridge, L B08PDH2JNN
Meant to be worn forever - wherever - whenever; you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Our clever inside pockets are roomy enough to hold a wallet, smartphone, protein bar or flask LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Washed Away T, L 58123-3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket Cedar Jacket, Round Midnight, S B098QLQ38F
The original jean jacket since 1967 Wear your true size to get an effortless fits-like-a-glove look or size up and you’ve got the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie Gets better over time with natural fading, stains and holes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£82.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Medium Stonewash, M B00VLNZ9PG
A blank canvas for customization A Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends; meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Wash It Out Rinse T, L 150425368
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T 150425353
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, L 150425357
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Standard Type 3 Trucker Jacket makes an outfit—and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T 150425349
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren The Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Wash It Out Rinse T, L 150425368
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, M 150425354
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Trucker Jacket Jeansjacke, Into The Light T, S 150425359
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket On The Ropes, On The Ropes, S B0DNNJV6YT
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's The Trucker Jacket, Denim Jacket, 0Pen Finish Tbd 12, L B0DNNH14XR
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Laurel Wreath, 0Pen Finish Tbd 12, M B0DNNGSZSV
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's The Trucker Jacket On The Ropes, On The Ropes, L B0DNNJNC9B
Hits at hip Point collar Front button placket
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 538 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 901 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 504 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£50.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel