Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
from £339.99to £549.9536 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Keb Eco-shell Jacket, Dark Navy, L B01KV744I0
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Alpine Blue Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F82411-538-L - Size: L
Pliant, technical jacket for demanding adventures in changeable weather conditions all year round. Made from stretchy Eco-Shell for high performance and low environmental impact. The material is hardwearing at the same time as it naturally follows the movements of the body and ventilates out moisture that builds up inside when you are active. A perfect choice for trekking and ski touring, where the jacket’s minimalistic design facilitates the push forward at the same time as you have reliable protection even in really bad weather. The cut is carefully worked through for a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The well-fitting hood has room for a helmet and can be adjusted for good protection without limiting vision or movement of the head. The jacket opening has a two-way water-resistant zipper with an inside protective flap, which is easy to open at both ends for ventilation. The spacious chest pockets with hidden bellows are accessible even when you are wearing a climbing harness or backpack with hipbelt, and they have elastic mesh inner pockets that keep a mobile phone and other small items in place. Two-way zippers at the sides release excess heat. The hem can be adjusted with a drawcord and the sleeve cuffs with Velcro. Eco-Shell is a waterproof, breathable and sustainable hardshell fabric that is treated with fluorocarbon-free impregnation. Eco-Shell is made from recyclable polyester (both recycled and new), and all emissions during production and transport are climate compensated. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Eco-Shell 3-layer Stretch: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyester Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 30000 mm Breathability: 26000 g/m²/24h Weight: 520 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 184 cm Model size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment, Helmet compatible Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Inner mesh pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Wind and waterproof three-layer jacket for year round use in changeable weather conditions. Made from durable yet lightweight Eco-Shell (recycled polyester) with fluorocarbon-free impregnation. Snug-fitting, three-way adjustable hood with room for a helmet. Two-way, easy-to-handle Aquaguard front zipper with inside protective flap and press button at hem. Zippered ventilation openings at the sides.
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket mens Dusk XS B0752TB3L2
Technical and flexible Eco-Shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons. Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Fabric Type: 100% polyester
prodImage
£427.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb Eco-shell M Sport Jacket, Dark Navy, XL UK F82411_555_XL
Material: 100 percent polyester Highly functional three-layer hardshell jacket made from stretchy eco shell Minimalistic design with attached hood Good fit, helmet-compatible hood Ventilation holes on the sides Colour: Blue
prodImage
£549.74
£561.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Fjallraven 82411 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket mens Dusk S B0752STHTS
Technical and flexible Eco-Shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons. Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Fabric Type: 100% polyester
prodImage
£427.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket mens Dusk XL B0752MBPQR
Technical and flexible Eco-Shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons. Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Item package weight: 0.658 kilograms
prodImage
£427.89
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Keb Eco-shell Jacket, Black, S B00V4N20NC
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£481.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket - Black, M B00V4N250K
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£481.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Sport - Black, L B00V4N28C0
Technical and flexible Eco-Shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons. Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Sport Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£481.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-042 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Dusk XXL B0752VYNZ2
Fjällräven sportswear. Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket. Keb Eco-Shell Jacket (82411).
prodImage
£502.76
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket - Dark Navy, M B01KV742RS
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£516.76
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Keb Eco-Shell Jacket - Black, X-Large B00V4N2B8G
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£518.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb Eco-shell M Sport Jacket, Blue, XXL UK B01N2JJ7I7
Fjällräven sportswear Men's hiking, mountaineering and trekking jacket Technical and flexible eco-shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons
prodImage
£523.22
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket - Black, XX-Large B00V4N2F5A
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£526.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-230 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Chestnut XL B08CLBWKKY
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£527.07
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket - Dark Navy, Small B01NB958ON
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the eco-shell system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage He cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed
prodImage
£528.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Sport - Black, L
Technical and flexible Eco-Shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons. Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Sport Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£531.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M/Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size XL B0CHXZNSL2
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£540.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size XS B0CL2JYQ9Q
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£540.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size XXL B0CL2J6J8Y
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Sport - Black, X-Small B00V4N1X12
Technical and flexible eco-shell jacket Resistant but light (recycled polyester) with impregnation without fluorocarbons Three-way adjustable hood, Two-way Aqua Guard front zip, ventilation openings with zip on the sides Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-662 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Deep Forest XXL B07W4XBLVM
Fjallraven sportswear Men's leisure and sports jacket Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M (82411)
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size XXXL B0CL2JL5DW
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-662 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Deep Forest XS B07W99JXZB
Its design gives freedom to movements Material technology removes sweat from the skin Regular fit Lightweight fabric
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-230 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Chestnut S B08CLD9R6V
Zip vents on the sides. Easy-to-operate two-way Aquaguard front zip with inner protective flap and snap button at hem. Adjustable three-way hood fitted with space for a helmet. Waterproof and windproof three-layer jacket for year-round use in changing weather conditions. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82411-662 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest XXXL B07WDKV9LW
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Resistant but light (recycled polyester) Three -way adjustable hood, two -way Aquaguard front zip, ventilation openings with sides
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82411-230 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Chestnut XXL B08CLFHFV2
Zippered ventilation openings on the sides. Aquaguard two-way and easy to handle front zipper with inner protective flap and push button at hem. Adjustable three-way hood with space for a helmet. Three-layer waterproof and windproof jacket for year-round use in changing weather conditions. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb Eco-shell M Sport Jacket, Blue, XS UK B01MT7E2VK
Concept: Trekking Breathability: 26.000 g/m²/24 hours Hydrostatic head (HH): 30000 mm Technical and flexible eco-shell jacket Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyester Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M/Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size L B0CHXYCBZQ
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82411-538 Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M/Keb Eco-Shell Jacket M Jacket Men's Alpine Blue Size S B0CHXYCW1G
Technical and flexible jacket in Eco-Shell Durable yet lightweight (recycled polyester) Three-way adjustable hood, two-way Aquaguard front zip, zipped ventilation openings on the sides
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 48 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Insulation Jacket M
£350.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£375.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Barents Parka
£325.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Jacket No. 68
£361.47
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded
£307.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£307.37
Compare Prices
46 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Padded Jacket
£358.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£300.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£427.89
Shipping: Free
Outletic
prodImage
£549.74
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel