Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
from £421.10to £466.608 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Foam, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Mens Keb Touring Down M Sport Jacket, Black, XL EU B07DX9CJYQ
Light down Jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, Back And lower sleeves Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or underneath a shell jacket in cold conditions Light Down Jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, back and lower sleeves Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket in cold conditions
prodImage
£421.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, M B07DXBSKSF
Light down jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, back and lower sleeves Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or underneath a shell jacket in cold conditions
prodImage
£440.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F84751-550-L - Size: L
Light, pliant down jacket for extra warmth on winter treks. PRODUCT FEATURES Lightweight and highly compressible down jacket. Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or underneath a shell jacket in cold conditions. Made from light, recycled polyamide with fluorocarbon-free DWR, and with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, back and lower sleeves. Padded with premium-quality ethically produced down in stitch-through channels. Well-fitting, adjustable hood. Light and compressible down jacket for chilly winter outings, perfect as a convenient reinforcement garment over a shell jacket. Ethically produced down, recycled polyamide and PFC-free impregnation also make it a sustainable choice. 100% recycled polyamide. Pliant, wind and water-resistant fabric. Double layers of fabric on the shoulders, rear and lower sleeves. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Stitch-through down channels. Adjustable hood. Two zippered hand pockets. Security pocket inside the right pocket. Inside pocket with zipper. Two inside storage pockets. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Drawcord adjustment at hem. Repair kit. Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Durable Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 95% goose down, 5% feather Fill power: 800 CUIN Fill weight: 120 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F84751-550-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Sport - Black, Large B07DX87J88
Light down Jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, Back and lower sleeves Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or underneath a shell jacket in cold conditions Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, XX-Large B07DX8NH2V
Light down jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, back and lower sleeves Great as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket in cold conditions Colour: black Department: men's Fabric type: 100 Percent polyamide
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F84751-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Touring Down Jacket M Sport - Black, Small B07DXB34N8
Light down jacket Reinforced with double layers of fabric on the shoulders, back and lower sleeves ideal as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket in cold conditions Colour: black Sport type: outdoor Fabric type: 100 percent polyamide
prodImage
£466.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Foam, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Garibaldi 2.0 Jacket
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
£441.85
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£386.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
£467.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£375.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Jacket No. 68
£361.47
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Padded Jacket
£358.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
prodImage
£421.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£440.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel