Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Sport Jacket - Navy, XL B01MU8YXUO
Light down jacket Lightly padded Protective hood with drawcord Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.34 kilograms Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Package Dimensions: 14.8 L x 62.0 H x 44.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Expedition Down Lite M Sport Jacket, Black, L B01MT7DUXK
Sport type: outdoor sports apparel Lightly padded Light down Jacket Color: Black Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.32 kilograms Package Dimensions: 20.4 L x 58.4 H x 49.0 W (centimeters) Colour: black Fabric type: 100 Percent polyamide Protective hood with drawcords
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 84605 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Men's Basalt S B0B6P84B5C
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£553.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84605 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Jacket Men's Basalt M B0B6P6WQ6G
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£554.10
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 84605 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Men's Basalt XXL B0B6P7JLTV
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£559.05
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 84605 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Men's Basalt XS B0B6P92KKZ
Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with Ideal quality duvet Ethically produced Single layer of down jacket in Stitch-Through channels Casual backpack
prodImage
£560.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Green/Mustard Yellow, S B0C358WNKY
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£587.58
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, UN Blue/Navy, M B0C35H3BN5
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£596.17
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 84605 Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Men's Basalt XL 915525_15430
Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with Ideal quality duvet Ethically produced Single layer of down jacket in Stitch-Through channels Casual backpack
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Green/Mustard Yellow, M B0C35C71ZF
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
100%
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2021
|
Lovely coat,quality garment
great jacket for winter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
So i used it through the tough swedish winter and it was like staying in your fluffy warm bed but outdoorThe jacket itself is durable with a large hudie which fit easily a beanie under it. I wouldn't say it's water...View More resistant but it does it's job protecting from rainMy hight is 170cm and weight 60 and had a size xsThe seller was great haven't had the need to contact because my order was delivered to Sweden before the estimated timeView Less
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2020
|
Nice looking. I leave the vest at the office. It s handy to wear when I go outside in the mornings.
Very please with the purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
Brilliant quality. Fantastic
With reviews from

Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£358.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£409.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia M's Triolet Jacket
£361.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
£375.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Padded Jacket
£264.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£385.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket M
£395.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Fitz Roy Down Jacket
£386.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket M
prodImage
£346.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£522.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel