Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant

Manufacturer: Dickies
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
from £42.00to £88.9256 offersManufacturer: Dickies
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Tie Hook, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Dickies mens Flex Work Slim Straight Fit Pants Dark Navy 34W x 32L US 873fdn-403
DescriptionThe 873F flex slim fit work pant is constructed with flex fabric for enhanced mobility and additional comfort. The poly/cotton fabric...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black DWP873BLK
Dickies Men's 873 Slim Fit Work Pants Black
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Trousers B09TXZJH8K
Made from our signature recycled poly-cotton twill Slim fit with a straight leg for casual style Wrinkle and fade-resistant fabric to wear through time Handy side and back pockets for essentials
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Dickies mens Flex Work Slim Straight Fit Pants Black 34W x 34L US 873FBK-001
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W36L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W38L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W31L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W33L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W33L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W32L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W31L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W30L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W32L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W32L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W33L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino black 218164W29L30
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W29L30, W30L32, W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L34, W36L34, W38L34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W31L34
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W34L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W31L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chino charcoal 240355W33L32
Fashion exclusively at EMPDickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pants Chi available in sizes W31L32, W31L34, W32L32, W32L34, W33L32, W33L34, W34L32.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 65% polyester, 35% cottonFit: ChiLeg style: TightWaist height: Medium Rise
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Tie Hook, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickies

Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£47.00
Dickies 874 Traditional Work PantCompare 15 Prices
Dickies Industry300 work pant
£47.99
Dickies Industry300 work pantCompare 1 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Pro
£21.99
Dickies Redhawk ProCompare 328 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£58.55
Dickies Redhawk OverallCompare 9 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Dickies Redhawk ActionCompare 6 Prices
Dickies Redhawk
£18.18
Dickies RedhawkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Men
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£42.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£41.18
Compare Prices
102 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
£40.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£40.71
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£49.30
Compare Prices
152 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£40.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£39.32
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel