CMP Men's Capri Pants (31T5167)

• Bermuda
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Zipper pocket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651577
A comfortable and practical capri pant for summer trekking. The stretchy nylon combined with elastane accompanies the body in all its movements and makes the garment extremely light. Ergonomic cut at the level of the knees. Elastic waistband and belt loops, as well as a double button closure. The garment is completed with a back pocket, two side pockets and a mini-pocket on the thigh with contrasting zipper. The pocket lining is made of lightweight mesh with ventilation function.
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651576
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651571
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651572
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651575
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651573
prodImage
£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers court CMP Capri MAG5646150
prodImage
£43.05
£60.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short pants CMP Capri MAG5651574
prodImage
£43.05
£60.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas W121
£40.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
£41.33
Compare Prices
28 offers
Garcia Jeans Russo
£39.33
Compare Prices
224 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Shorts Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Men
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Compare Prices
174 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (31T5167)
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel