Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
936 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 38 W/32 L B0DNNXMVRM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£65.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 38W / 32L B00VGIPPXM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water

£65.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Terrible Claw Adv, 34W / 30L
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£65.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 32W / 34L B00VGIPLBS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water

£66.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 30W / 30L B0D54Q5R5L
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling

£66.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 32W / 34L B0CB8XZTN1
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£66.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 28W / 32L 4510449
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£66.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Free to Be Cool, 36W / 34L B0CB8XGS68
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£66.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Chicken of the Woods Adv, 30W / 34L B0B2BJRH6V
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the thigh, but not narrow enough to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£66.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 32L B0C5YX9J6G
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£66.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 28 W/ 30 L B0DNNY3J23
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£66.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 32L B0C5Y7W91R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£66.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L B0C5Y71VMM

£66.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 34L B0C5Y7VBN9

£66.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Trouser, Leafy Greens Gd, 30 W/34 L B0DNNXDHK6
Machine Wash Slim through the seat and thigh Sits Below Your Waist Slim Leg Denim

£66.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 34L B0CB8YSM95
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£66.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 38W / 32L B01MRFR5QT

£66.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 32L B0C5Y7Y7HG

£66.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 32L B0CB8YV7XK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£67.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L B0C5Y5K7D7

£67.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 34W / 36L B0D54PMYPM
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling

£67.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 31W / 30L B098SH63RQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£67.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 32L B07RYMQNS2
99% Cotton 1% Elastane Comfort Stretch denim Zip fly 5-pocket styling Imported Materials

£67.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 40W / 32L B0D54RGJRP
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling

£67.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Pants, Figure It Out Adv, 32 W/30 L B0DPJ15L1W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£67.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 32 W/34 L B0DNNW11WZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£67.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 34L B0C5YGVGNF

£67.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd TR-Q0SN-FH5M
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£67.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Harvest Gold S Twll 58412-8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim pants Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£67.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 34W / 36L B01GFEFAFE
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water

£67.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
140 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
fit
|
27/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars
AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
|
21/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert.
Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
|
08/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
Back
Next
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
Popular Products