Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

921 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG45R53
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 36W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 29W / 30L B0CB8XPX56
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Figure It Out Adv, 30 W/34 L B0DNP2ZDH1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 36W / 34L B00VGIPPZA
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 40W / 32L B07BFGQ63R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 34L B0C5YV75TB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 30L B0C5Y5498M
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 36W / 36L B01GFEFVOE
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 32L B0C5Y6192H
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 32L B0C5YKT3HL
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 34L 4510463
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Medium Blue Slim Jeans W32 L32 TD002 TT 03 0003045112006
Levi's 511 Medium Blue Slim Jeans W32 L32 TD002 TT 03, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's LEVI’S 511 SLIM Jeans - W30 L32 - Black - NEW WITH TAGS - Men’s
LEVI’S 511 SLIM Jeans - W30 L32 - Black - NEW WITH TAGS - Men’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's LEVI’S 511 SLIM FIT COOL Jeans - W34 L32 - Blue - NEW WITH TAGS - Men’s
LEVI’S 511 SLIM FIT COOL Jeans - W34 L32 - Blue - NEW WITH TAGS - Men’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 28W / 30L B0C5Y6V31H
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 34L B0C5Y87B18
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L B0C5Y8VLXY
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Baltic Navy Sueded Sateen Wt B, 34W / 30L B07TXDVB5G
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 36L B0C5Y6ZCLJ
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 40W / 32L B0D54RD1Z7
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 36W / 36L B0D54TLQV7
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens 511 Slim Blue Jeans Cotton - Size 30W/32L 019711b5-6060-72bb-9618-744340935b03
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans offer a modern, tailored fit with just the right amount of stretch for all-day comfort. These jeans feature a slim, straight leg design that provides a sleek, flattering silhouette without being too tight. Crafted from high-quality denim, they are durable yet flexible, making them perfect for both casual and semi-dressed-up occasions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Mens 511 Slim Blue Jeans Cotton - Size 29W/30L 019711a1-d69a-75dc-b45d-8cee4d408fbb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Mens 511 Slim Blue Jeans Cotton - Size 32W/30L 019711b5-6085-7a2e-a0e7-3a5670ab8183
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Mens 511 Slim Blue Jeans Cotton - Size 30W/30L 019de35c-9786-76a7-8e89-a60c27257f8e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 30 W/32 L B0DNNXQV2L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
Levis Mens 511 As It Was Cotton Blend Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit:...
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Pants, Figure It Out Adv, 33 W/30 L B0DPHZHDM4
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 30L B0D54QT9B1
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£20.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel