Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

910 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Figure It Out Adv, 31 W/34 L B0DNP18JZK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511™ SLIM FIT 04511-4102
Levis Skinny Jeans 511™ SLIM FIT Marine Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 33 / 34,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 32 / 36,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 34W / 30L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCG2MJBC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5825
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Grey Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5461
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5815
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 31W / 34L B07S3WMZQ3
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L B0C5Y5K7D7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 32W / 34L B0D54SBKP7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L B0C5Y71VMM
prodImage
£73.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 38W / 32L B0D54Q545M
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 36 W/34 L B0DNNZ1MYX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 30 W/30 L B0DNNYD88W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Flex Stretch Zip Fly Whiskered Blue *
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Flex Stretch Zip Fly Whiskered Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W38/L34 Slim Fit Flex Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W38/L34 Slim Fit Flex Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W30/L32 Dark Blue Faded Slim Fit Zip Fly Denim *
LEVI'S 511 Men Jeans W30/L32 Dark Blue Faded Slim Fit Zip Fly Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Winner Takes All Ltw, 29W / 30L B0D54PQ711
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's® Skate - 511 Slim Jeans - Rock Cod SALE
Levi's® Skate - 511 Slim Jeans - Rock Cod SALE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, Blue, 36W x 31L | EU 52
LEVI'S Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, Blue, 36W x 31L | EU 52, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 29W / 30L B0D54PZ5YY
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 31 W/32 L B0DNNXXR8D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 38W / 32L B07S2S68QM
Zip Fly Button Fastening Belt Loop Holes 3 Open Front Pocket 2 Open Back Pockets
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Keepin It Clean, 30W / 30L B0BNHQ9884
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 30L B0C5YD7LH9
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 32W / 34L AR1052
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£77.17
£85.34
Shipping: £8.17
with shipping: £8.17
Levi's 511 Slim Harvest Gold S Twll Z1-AEFO-DE54
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim pants Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Harvest Gold S Twll B0FCFWYJTQ
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Mens 511 5 Pockets Slim Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Waistline: Belted Waist, Button.
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 514 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£20.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel