Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

936 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 32L B0C5YXKV6V
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L 142395814
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L 142395803
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 34L 142395810
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 34L 142395806
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 511 Slim Men Jeans W38/L34 Blue Whiskers Faded Stretch Extensible Flex *
LEVI'S 511 Slim Men Jeans W38/L34 Blue Whiskers Faded Stretch Extensible Flex *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 32 W/30 L B0DNNYCQKY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 33 W/36 L B0DNNZBWTP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 36L B0D54PRWBR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 28W / 32L B0D54RQJW2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 34 W/30 L B0DNNYXXMW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 40W / 32L B0D54QMH1P
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 36L B0D54PQMWR
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 38W / 34L B0C5Y6W4WC
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 32W / 36L B0D54SCCJM
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 36L B0D54QG7XX
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 32L B0C5Y7V5TD
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 31 W/30 L B0DNNY53CF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 34 W/36 L B0DNP1C672
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 30 W/34 L B0DNNY2TDR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 33 W/30 L B0DNNYD2MW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 32 W/36 L B0DNP1VG16
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 36W / 36L B0D54R4VRQ
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 28 W/32 L B0DNNZ2SRG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 32L 142395799
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L 142395796
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Baltic Navy Sueded Sateen Wt B, 38W / 34L
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£85.59
£110.44
Shipping: £24.85
with shipping: £24.85
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 30L ZS-D37T-LTRD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 30L Q6-CLDD-K5XV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Train Car Adv , 26W / 30L B08BRCJ22K
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 69 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 83 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 518 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Trave
£24.00
Compare Prices
182 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
517 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
142 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel