Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

929 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(28R, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(40R, Throttle) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(30L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(32L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(38R, Throttle) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit: Slim. No. of Pockets: 5.
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(32R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(34R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(36R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(38L, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit:...
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(33S, Brighter Days) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
(34S, Brighter Days) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
(32L, Brighter Days) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
(30L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit:...
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
(33L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
(30L, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(34R, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(33S, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(36R, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Fabric: Soft Touch. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(32R, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(30S, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(30R, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(34S, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(34R, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(38L, Horizon Blue) Levis Mens 511 Patch Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(36L, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(32R, Rock Cod) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(36S, Charcoal Grey) Levis Mens 511 Logo Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Soft.
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(34L, Charcoal Grey) Levis Mens 511 Logo Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(34R, Charcoal Grey) Levis Mens 511 Logo Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
(36L, Charcoal Grey) Levis Mens 511 Logo Slim Jeans
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 517 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Trave
£24.00
Compare Prices
181 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
517 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
142 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel