Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 34W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 36W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 29W / 30L B07ZVQVTS9
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 33W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 38W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 29W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 30W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 31W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 34W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Dinosaur 33W x 32L 04511-2651-420-33B x 32L
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Dinosaur 33W x 32L, Color:-Dinosaur, Size:-33W x 32L.
prodImage
£106.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Hickory T 29W x 32L 04511-2729-451-29B x 32L
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Hickory T 29W x 32L, Color:-Hickory T, Size:-29W x 32L.
prodImage
£106.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Toto 32W x 34L 04511-1729
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans (Seasonal) Toto 32W x 34L, Color:-Toto, Size:-32W x 34L.
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
(33L, Throttle) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit: Slim. No. of Pockets: 5.
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(36R, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Fit:...
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(30L, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(33R, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(33S, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(33L, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(40R, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(28R, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(28R, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(40R, Throttle) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(30L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(32L, Blue) Levis Mens 511 Cotton Slim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Logo. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops,
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(38R, Throttle) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(32R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(34R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(36R, Everyday Auth) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(38L, Dark Blue) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
(33S, Brighter Days) Levis Mens 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£20.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel