Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
910 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG41JLX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG2P4HP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT 152440328
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT 152440333
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Mighty Mid Adv, 28W / 30L B0916LJKJC
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Made with Levi's Flex Eco Performance, our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£94.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM - Navy - Size: 36/32 pvi_00ujajqxoya68j
LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM If you want the sharp, clean silhouette of a skinny jean but actually want to breathe, the Levi's 511 Slim in 'Free As A Bird' is your new go-to in 2026. Think of them as the not-so-skinny skinny jeans. They give you that streamlined, tailored look through the seat and thigh without making you feel trapped. Made from a rich dark denim, they have that effortless "put-together without trying" vibe that pairs perfectly with a crisp white tee, a casual hoodie, or even a sharp blazer. Thanks to a smart blend of cotton, breathable Lyocell, and just a hint of Lycra stretch, they feel broken-in from day one and move with you—keeping you entirely free to do your thing. Features Regular fit Alternative to restrictive skinny jeans. 67% Cotton, 32% Lyocell, 1% LYCRA® Sits below the waist Zip fly 5-pockets Style - 045116364

£98.10
£102.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM - Navy - Size: 38/32 pvi_035cfhe45737n4
LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM If you want the sharp, clean silhouette of a skinny jean but actually want to breathe, the Levi's 511 Slim in 'Free As A Bird' is your new go-to in 2026. Think of them as the not-so-skinny skinny jeans. They give you that streamlined, tailored look through the seat and thigh without making you feel trapped. Made from a rich dark denim, they have that effortless "put-together without trying" vibe that pairs perfectly with a crisp white tee, a casual hoodie, or even a sharp blazer. Thanks to a smart blend of cotton, breathable Lyocell, and just a hint of Lycra stretch, they feel broken-in from day one and move with you—keeping you entirely free to do your thing. Features Regular fit Alternative to restrictive skinny jeans. 67% Cotton, 32% Lyocell, 1% LYCRA® Sits below the waist Zip fly 5-pockets Style - 045116364

£98.10
£102.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM - Navy - Size: 34/32 pvi_01iiw0ldl9ytsu
LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM If you want the sharp, clean silhouette of a skinny jean but actually want to breathe, the Levi's 511 Slim in 'Free As A Bird' is your new go-to in 2026. Think of them as the not-so-skinny skinny jeans. They give you that streamlined, tailored look through the seat and thigh without making you feel trapped. Made from a rich dark denim, they have that effortless "put-together without trying" vibe that pairs perfectly with a crisp white tee, a casual hoodie, or even a sharp blazer. Thanks to a smart blend of cotton, breathable Lyocell, and just a hint of Lycra stretch, they feel broken-in from day one and move with you—keeping you entirely free to do your thing. Features Regular fit Alternative to restrictive skinny jeans. 67% Cotton, 32% Lyocell, 1% LYCRA® Sits below the waist Zip fly 5-pockets Style - 045116364

£98.10
£102.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM - Navy - Size: 32/32 pvi_03ewzplmwbcdb0
LEVIS 511 SLIM JEANS 'FREE AS A BIRD' DARK DENIM If you want the sharp, clean silhouette of a skinny jean but actually want to breathe, the Levi's 511 Slim in 'Free As A Bird' is your new go-to in 2026. Think of them as the not-so-skinny skinny jeans. They give you that streamlined, tailored look through the seat and thigh without making you feel trapped. Made from a rich dark denim, they have that effortless "put-together without trying" vibe that pairs perfectly with a crisp white tee, a casual hoodie, or even a sharp blazer. Thanks to a smart blend of cotton, breathable Lyocell, and just a hint of Lycra stretch, they feel broken-in from day one and move with you—keeping you entirely free to do your thing. Features Regular fit Alternative to restrictive skinny jeans. 67% Cotton, 32% Lyocell, 1% LYCRA® Sits below the waist Zip fly 5-pockets Style - 045116364

£98.10
£102.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Pants, Figure It Out Adv, 34 W/32 L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£99.95
£104.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Pants, Figure It Out Adv, 36 W/34 L

£99.95
£104.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levi's Men's 511 Taper Jeans, Hawthorne Fog Adapt, 34W / 34L B07TW9TCLP
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 31W / 34L B07ZVRZRHC
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 29W / 32L B07ZVS3NPY
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 30W / 34L B07ZVSMN9D
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 29W / 30L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 30L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 33W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 33W / 30L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 29W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 34W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 36W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 29W / 30L B07ZVQVTS9
These jeans sit below the waist with a slim fit from hip to ankle Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort Cut close to the body, the 511 Slim is a great alternative to the skinny jeans We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 33W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 38W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 29W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 30W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 31W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Dark Indigo Worn in, 34W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Iconic leather patch at back waist We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£104.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
140 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
fit
|
27/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars
AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
|
21/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert.
Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
|
08/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
Back
Next
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
Popular Products