Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

921 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 28W / 30L B01MR0MZ93
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG48RSK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 32L B0C5YH7WNN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 30W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 32L B0CB8XVJVS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 34W / 34L B0D54QVJKD
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 30W / 34L B098SNV618
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 36W / 32L B00VGIPQ7C
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 32W / 30L B0D54PX719
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 30L B0C5Y4ZFQM
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 33W / 32L B0D54SF5L9
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 32L B01M9KA7MN
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 36W / 34L B0D54RB7GN
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 38W / 34L B07RXKZR2H
Zip Fly Button Fastening Belt Loop Holes 3 Open Front Pocket 2 Open Back Pockets
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 34W / 30L B0D54QXB2N
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 32W / 34L B07RYMPKRV
Zip Fly Button Fastening Belt Loop Holes 3 Open Front Pocket 2 Open Back Pockets
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 30L B07RXKZTYL
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Biologia Adv, 29W / 32L B07S1P56ZG
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd B0FCFZK9GL
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 36W / 32L B0D54PHF6P
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Nightwatch Blue S Twll XH-VU9U-P5SV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim pants Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with soft, comfortable twill Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 33W / 30L B0D54Q5Q7H
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Trouser, Rain Drum, 32 W/34 L B0DNNXNGJP
Machine Wash
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Everything is Cool, 32W / 30L B0CNK17YBL
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Nightwatch Blue S Twll B0FCFVXW5C
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd JF-MQYA-UL7M
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's new Mens LEVIS 511 FLEX Stretch JEANS size W31 L32 slim 04511-1042 tagged
new Mens LEVIS 511 FLEX Stretch JEANS size W31 L32 slim 04511-1042 tagged, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.00
£67.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Levi's 511 Slim River Bank Cool B0FCFX6YGN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 29W / 30L B01JIVAD6W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 30L B0C5YDBLBK
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£20.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel