Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

909 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 34L B0C5YKNK4P
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L B0D54SN7VQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 38W / 34L B01MSHD3UL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCG18KBD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 30W / 32L B0D54R178Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 32W / 30L B098SJDNNH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 36W / 32L B098SMWP2H
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 36W / 34L B098SLX93G
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 32W / 32L B0D54PWYGF
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 30L B0C5Y7Y2ZJ
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 30.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 30.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 30.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 28 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 30.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 34.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM 04511-5656
Levis Skinny Jeans 511® SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Men > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 31W / 30L 145900788
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 36L B01N6LH3XW
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 33W / 32L B0D54PV9CS
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 34W / 34L B00VGIPPX2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd B0FCFWLWSV
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 30L B01MDVOT5Z
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 513 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel