Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
from £20.93909 offers
Price History- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Popular Products
909 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 29 W/30 L B0DNNZKFDW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£59.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 30W / 32L B0D54Q5NVK
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£59.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 32L B0C5Y754N2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 30W / 32L B0CB8VZVF7
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 30W / 32L B01M6DBVRM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 33W / 34L B0CB8XFX2W
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 29W / 32L B07TS2ZJ3R
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 31W / 34L B07TYGYKCM
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 30W / 34L B07TRM5YS4
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 40W / 32L B07TRM6CD5
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 34W / 36L B07TXDGQXS
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sueded Sateen, 38W / 32L B07TYH1CTX
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Blau (Rock Cod 1786), 32W / 32L B00VGIPLFO
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim jeans with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeansMade with Water

£59.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 28W / 32L B01MFH36FI

£59.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 31W / 30L B0D54P83GG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 29W / 32L B0D54RC1VK
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£59.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 34L B0C5Y6Q9YB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 31W / 34L B0D54P83FH

£59.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 30L B01MXC88TO

£59.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 28W / 32L 145900479

£59.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 28W / 32L 145901013

£59.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 34W / 34L B0D54SSVL6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£59.91
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 511 Slim Fit Jeans 34"W X 32"L Special Edition Riveted 32880
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 511 Slim Fit Jeans 34"W X 32"L Special Edition Riveted 32880, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Levi`S Mens Jeans - Blue - Size 33W/34L a826d82b-c148-43c1-b69a-8975be3af6fa
Brand: Levi`s Gender: Men Type: Jeans Season: Spring/Summer PRODUCT DETAIL • Color: blue • Pattern: plain • Fastening: zip and button • Pockets: front and back pockets COMPOSITION AND MATERIAL • Composition: -99% cotton -1% lycra • Washing: machine wash at 30° -99% Cotton -1% Lycra
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 33W/32L 019f5fdd-a066-78fb-9991-fc980300a47b
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Adv - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019f5fdd-a95c-7ed5-ad82-ac6b67372156
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 36W/34L 019f5fdd-b001-73fe-8713-599d5c5f791d
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 32W/32L 019f5fdd-adbc-7d7f-9b23-cef17b51ff31
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 34W/32L 019f6021-4ec4-76a3-bbf9-3461a1223fa9
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim Biologia Adv in Stargazer Adv - Grey Denim - Size 38W/30L 019f6021-ac60-71d5-8997-bbf6db0da60a
Cut for men who want a slim profile without the squeeze, the Levi's 511 Slim-Fit Jeans sit close to your frame while giving you room to move. They're built on the classic 511 shape that keeps things clean and modern, so you've got a solid foundation for any outfit. Pull them on with trainers for casual weekends, dress them up with a shirt for after-work drinks, or swap in boots for a day around town.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your jeans looking fresh with hard-wearing denim that's built to handle daily wear- • Get a fitted look without the restriction thanks to the 511's tapered leg- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a stripped-back, easy-to-style design
Standard Delivery

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
140 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
fit
|
27/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars
AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
|
21/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert.
Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
|
08/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
Back
Next
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
Popular Products