Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
909 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 36L B0D54RCY1F
This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim English Toffee Gd B0FCFYTMDT
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 32L B0CB8VVNCJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 36W / 32L B0CB8XK8GG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 30L B0CB8WY61D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 30L B0CB8XZ5PY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 30L B0CB8ZG8FB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 34L B0CB8WXCMB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 36W / 30L B0CB8YT52R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 38W / 34L B0CB8XYGD9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 32L B0CB8YPG8M
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 30L B0CB8X9W7Z
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 36W / 34L B0CB8YS9S6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 29W / 32L B0CB8YP8ZT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 32L B0CB91G2H3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 511 Classic Mens Slim Richmond Blue Denim Black Jeans 38 W 30 L RRP £109 045114759
Levis 511 Classic Mens Slim Richmond Blue Denim Black Jeans 38 W 30 L RRP £109, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens Comfortable Silence 511 Slim Jean - Blue - Size 28W/32L 019cd220-cca4-7352-9a01-d57a69ca2e16
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L B0C5YV63HR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Pants, Figure It Out Adv, 28 W/32 L B0DPJ1QDPG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 32W / 32L B0D54TD56V
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£60.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 30W / 30L B098SNB88S
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£60.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 34L B01MQE8CQL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 32L B0C5YV71V5

£60.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 36W / 32L B0D54RSW2G
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£60.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Take It from The Top, 29 W/32 L B0DNNXH82D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£60.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 36 W/32 L B0DNP1VKWB

£60.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 34W / 32L B098SLVSLH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 28W / 32L B0D54RQJW2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCFYGG7D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE

£60.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Mineral Black Sorbte, 33W / 34L B0D54XDLSF
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
140 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
fit
|
27/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Super fit and comfortable
|
24/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars
AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
|
21/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert.
Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
|
08/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
Back
Next
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
Popular Products