Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

907 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Getting Started Selvege, 33W / 30L B0C2LTZR1K
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Cloud Watching B0FCG2J5KR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The Levi's 511 Slim is our streamlined fit that's not too skinny and not too loose. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 31 Slim in the thigh and straight throughout, it's a great everyday option that goes well with anything. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching These jeans were made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 38W / 34L B098SNFD7H
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 38W / 34L B0D54PS4BT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 32L B0C5Y724B1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 31W / 34L B098SKZ5JF
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 36W / 32L B0D54PR92W
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Mineral Black Sorbte, 28W / 32L B0D54SWZQT
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Wish Granted LTWT B0FCFZQBF5
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Harvest Gold Sorbtek, 28W / 32L B0D54Q9GXS
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Throttle, 30W / 32L B098S9SNM3
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 30 W/32 L B0DNNZDNBG
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim River Bank Cool B0FCFZ2D93
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Wish Granted LTWT B0FCFX6LZZ
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Waterfall Cool B0FCFW6HGV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 33 W/34 L B0DNNZ7HB2
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightwatch Blue Sorb, 28W / 32L 145900479
Slim from hip to ankle Sits below waist Five-pocket styling A modern slim with room to move, added stretch for all-day comfort Zip fly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 511 Slim Fit Jeans Stretch Men Blue Denim 30 32 33 34 36 38 Sizes New
Levis 511 Slim Fit Jeans Stretch Men Blue Denim 30 32 33 34 36 38 Sizes New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 36 W/34 L B0DNNYV2GS
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 36L B0C5Y7F2NZ
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Winner Takes All Ltw, 29W / 32L B0D54SHZ21
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 34W / 34L B0D54QW5PX
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 32L B01MQEBCX8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 34L B0CB8WXWP3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This jean is made from denim lightweight fabrication. A softer, airier, extra comfortable fabric. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Designed with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Made with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 34 W/30 L B0DNNZFKMY
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Somewhere Beyond Rinse, 29W / 32L B0C5Y6RXV9
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L B0D54RHBCQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 29W / 32L B01MQEBOOP
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Remain Calm, 28 W/32 L B0DNNXYBV5
Machine Wash Fit: Slim fit, sits below the waist with a slim cut from hip to ankle Stretch Content: Offers freedom of movement and comfort for all-day wear Alternative to Skinny Jeans: Figure-hugging cut for a modern, stylish look Technology: Made with + All Seasons Technology for comfort in warm and cool conditions
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 511 Slim As It Was Adv Jeans in Denim - Blue - Size 29W/32L 01961b3c-4018-7971-a379-d4dae58244a7
Mens Levis 511 Slim As It Was Adv Jeans in denim.- 5-pocket construction. - Zip fly with a Levi's® branded top button.- Belt loops.- Iconic Levi's® Red tab on the back pocket.- Brown Levi's® branded patch on the back of the waistband.- Iconic arcuate stitching.- Slim Throughout.- Slim leg.- Ref: 045115655
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.50
£57.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 510 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel