Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

920 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 32W / 36L B0D54S3DW8
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 34W / 36L B0D54QQYWX
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 30W / 32L B0CNJWK3FJ
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 38W / 34L B0CNJY8GPH
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 30W / 30L B0CNK21GRC
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 31W / 34L B0CNJY6M88
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Light, 33W / 34L B0B7QNDFWP
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? Contains organically grown cotton. The ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Ethereal Clouds B0FCFWNDYG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 31W / 34L B00QT7LLGU
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 33W / 30L B098SKZ6VD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 32W / 34L B00QT7LOAI
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG27G6V
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim River Bank Cool B0FCFZHG8N
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 36W / 30L B098SQ1H54
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 36L B0C5Y6RHQ4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 Slim Find A Way LTWT B0FCG3G69B
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything—without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Grey-Black 3D-Stretch, 28W / 32L B01MZ0OYQN
Narrow through the thigh, but not narrow enough to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 31W / 32L B0B2VVHTZM
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 29W / 30L B098SNWW38
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 34W / 36L B0B281LC6Q
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 32W / 36L B0B27NX4VK
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 40W / 32L B0B27JVVJ1
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 31W / 30L B098SMD1GT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 28W / 30L B0B286NF4P
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 33W / 36L B0B28325ST
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 36W / 36L B0B27SHZ6N
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 31W / 30L B0B2TXYXDT
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 34W / 32L B0B2VK4KJF
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 34W / 32L B00SNEGK2C
Narrow through the thigh, but not narrow enough to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 32W / 30L B0B2VDYVN9
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 515 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£20.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel