Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

906 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 33W / 32L B0D54RDJ6B
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's 511 SLIM FIT Mens Jeans Nightshine Black Size. XL , 36 x 32 045111507
Levi's 511 SLIM FIT Mens Jeans Nightshine Black Size. XL , 36 x 32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Kota Kupang Adapt, 30 W/34 L B0DNNZ39VM
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Mineral Black Sorbte, 30W / 32L B0D54TXSF9
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Baltic Navy Sueded Sateen Wt B, 28W / 32L B07TXDWZYN
Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Grey-Black 3D-Stretch, 28W / 32L B01MZ0OYQN
Narrow through the thigh, but not narrow enough to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Rogue Waves, 30W / 32L B0D54RM35G
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens Levi’s Men’s 511 Slim Fit Flex Jeans Medium Blue Wash Denim Cotton - Size 30W/32L 01961b3c-3def-726c-a0ed-4e857773ee82
Levi’s® Men’s 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans – The Banks Medium Blue Wash 04511-3621 Upgrade your denim collection with the Levi’s® 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans in The Banks - Medium Blue Wash. Designed for a sleek and modern look, these jeans offer the perfect balance of comfort, style, and flexibility. Made from a high-quality cotton blend with added stretch, they provide all-day comfort without compromising on durability. Features: ✔ Slim Fit – Sits below the waist and is slim from hip to ankle ✔ Flex Stretch Denim – Enhanced comfort and ease of movement ✔ Tapered Leg – A stylish, modern cut for a refined look ✔ Five-Pocket Design – Classic Levi’s® styling with functional pockets ✔ Medium Blue Wash – A versatile wash that pairs well with any outfit ✔ Zip Fly with Button Closure – Secure and easy fastening ✔ Durable & High-Quality Fabric – 99% Cotton, 1% Elastane for a soft feel and stretch Perfect For: ✔ Everyday wear – Casual and stylish for any occasion ✔ Streetwear & Smart Casual Looks – Dress it up or down effortlessly ✔ All-Season Comfort – Lightweight yet durable for year-round wear Get the iconic Levi’s® 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans today and elevate your wardrobe with premium denim style!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Mens Levi’s Men’s 511 Slim Fit Flex Jeans Medium Blue Wash Denim - Size 40W/30L 01961b3c-3f08-7244-906b-778d50c31df3
Levi’s® Men’s 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans – The Banks Medium Blue Wash 04511-3621 Upgrade your denim collection with the Levi’s® 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans in The Banks - Medium Blue Wash. Designed for a sleek and modern look, these jeans offer the perfect balance of comfort, style, and flexibility. Made from a high-quality cotton blend with added stretch, they provide all-day comfort without compromising on durability. Features: ✔ Slim Fit – Sits below the waist and is slim from hip to ankle ✔ Flex Stretch Denim – Enhanced comfort and ease of movement ✔ Tapered Leg – A stylish, modern cut for a refined look ✔ Five-Pocket Design – Classic Levi’s® styling with functional pockets ✔ Medium Blue Wash – A versatile wash that pairs well with any outfit ✔ Zip Fly with Button Closure – Secure and easy fastening ✔ Durable & High-Quality Fabric – 99% Cotton, 1% Elastane for a soft feel and stretch Perfect For: ✔ Everyday wear – Casual and stylish for any occasion ✔ Streetwear & Smart Casual Looks – Dress it up or down effortlessly ✔ All-Season Comfort – Lightweight yet durable for year-round wear Get the iconic Levi’s® 511™ Slim Fit Flex Jeans today and elevate your wardrobe with premium denim style!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 36W / 32L B0B7QPD5S8
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease. The eco part? Contains organically grown cotton. The ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 38W / 32L B0B7R4RB9N
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 30W / 32L B0B7Q1G874
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 30W / 34L B0B7QTNZF1
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 34W / 30L B0B7QF8L9Q
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 34W / 32L B0B7QLMQTG
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Light, 33W / 30L B0B7Q5XZHY
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 36W / 34L B0B7QK8DDJ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Light, 31W / 32L B0B7Q62HMW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Always Adapt, 34W / 34L B0B7Q6FRYW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter, 36W / 30L B0BTWB6PJJ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 32W / 30L B0B7R7KXDM
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter, 29W / 30L B0C2LZ4H2N
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter, 33W / 32L B0B7QS8YKW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Light, 31W / 34L B0B7Q8835N
A modern slim with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Lean look with added comfort
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter, 34W / 36L B0C2LWJ82D
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Light, 31W / 30L B0B7QPKKHG
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 30W / 30L B0B7QH4PL1
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 32W / 32L B0B7R6NYG6
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Cool, 30W / 30L B0CRHYY278
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Overnighter Grey, 38W / 34L B0B7QNX1CY
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 67 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 505 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel