Levi's 511 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

906 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Sequoia Rt, 36W / 32L B00SNEGQ58
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A modern slim with room to move. Added stretch for all-day comfort. Lean look with added comfort. A great alternative to skinny jeans. Ripped and distressed jeans. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens Chicken Of The Woods 511 Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 32W/36L 019cd220-d407-7aec-a132-311e4fb4cad4
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Somewhere Beyond Rinse, 28W / 32L B0C5YNJBNJ
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 Mens Jeans Original Riveted Stretch Slim Fit Wash Blue Denim Bottom - Size: 32/32 pvi_01i66mvj95fn13
DESCRIPTION:   Think of this modern slim with room to move as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, the 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything — without looking like you’re trying too hard. How are they so comfortable? Stretch denim, made with sustainable TENCEL™ Lyocell fibers. The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Levis Men's Denim Jeans  Style Code: 511 -045115285 Made in Pakistan  68% cotton, 31% Lyocell, 1% Elastane Application: Leather  Slim fit  Stretch Sits Below Your Waist Slim Throughout 5 Pockets Light Blue Please refer to the care instructions on the product label (Cold Wash)   How it Fits Slim through the seat and thigh Sits below your waist Front rise: 10.25" Knee: 16.25" Leg opening: 14.5" Measurements based on size 32
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 Mens Jeans Original Riveted Stretch Slim Fit Wash Blue Denim Bottom - Size: 33/36 pvi_01fy2l0x93lj26
DESCRIPTION:   Think of this modern slim with room to move as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, the 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything — without looking like you’re trying too hard. How are they so comfortable? Stretch denim, made with sustainable TENCEL™ Lyocell fibers. The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Levis Men's Denim Jeans  Style Code: 511 -045115285 Made in Pakistan  68% cotton, 31% Lyocell, 1% Elastane Application: Leather  Slim fit  Stretch Sits Below Your Waist Slim Throughout 5 Pockets Light Blue Please refer to the care instructions on the product label (Cold Wash)   How it Fits Slim through the seat and thigh Sits below your waist Front rise: 10.25" Knee: 16.25" Leg opening: 14.5" Measurements based on size 32
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 511 Mens Jeans Original Riveted Stretch Slim Fit Wash Blue Denim Bottom - Size: 30/30 pvi_01i8lx1czog5az
DESCRIPTION:   Think of this modern slim with room to move as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, the 511™ Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything — without looking like you’re trying too hard. How are they so comfortable? Stretch denim, made with sustainable TENCEL™ Lyocell fibers. The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Levis Men's Denim Jeans  Style Code: 511 -045115285 Made in Pakistan  68% cotton, 31% Lyocell, 1% Elastane Application: Leather  Slim fit  Stretch Sits Below Your Waist Slim Throughout 5 Pockets Light Blue Please refer to the care instructions on the product label (Cold Wash)   How it Fits Slim through the seat and thigh Sits below your waist Front rise: 10.25" Knee: 16.25" Leg opening: 14.5" Measurements based on size 32
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Slim V5 , Medium Indigo Destructed , 33W / 34L B0B2VRCWDQ
The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Winner Takes All Ltw, 28W / 32L B0D54TLR4C
Slim from hip to ankle Added stretch for all-day comfort A modern slim with room to move Lean look with added comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 32W x 32L
LEVI'S Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Nightshine, 32W x 32L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 511 Slim Fit Jeans 30"W X 32"L Premium Blue Denim "Whoop"
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 511 Slim Fit Jeans 30"W X 32"L Premium Blue Denim "Whoop", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Part The Sea LTWT, 34W / 36L 4511
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Part The Sea LTWT, 34W / 36L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Desert Taupe Slim 511 Jeans 49054056
Denim jeans Desert taupe Style: 511 slim Zip & button fastening Belt loops Five pockets Signature branding
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Desert Taupe Slim 511 Jeans 49054056
Denim jeans Desert taupe Style: 511 slim Zip & button fastening Belt loops Five pockets Signature branding
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 32W / 30L B0CNJY66WJ
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 33W / 30L B0CNJY3LMF
The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 31W / 32L B0CNJY54W6
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 36W / 34L B0CNJY51TJ
Our signature straight fit Sits at waist Five pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 32W / 32L B0CNJYH5TG
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 29W / 32L B0CNJYCWHD
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 36W / 32L B0CNJYJ7BQ
Comfort stretch Five-pocket styling Zip fly
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 38W / 32L B0D54QNL6M
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 33W / 34L B0CNJXZVYW
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 34W / 34L B0CNJY569W
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 28W / 32L B0CNJYHK65
A modern slim with room to move Added stretch for all-day comfort Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 30W / 34L B0CNJYBCJ9
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 28W / 30L B0D54TFT3L
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 33W / 36L B0D54QY9NW
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 40W / 32L B0D54S11KV
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 33W / 32L B0CNJXZTYQ
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Master of None, 32W / 34L B0CNJXPX5S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

140 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
The fit and length are just right
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Great color, fit and style
4.0 out of 5 stars AWESOME JEANS THAT I WEAR EVERY DAY!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
As someone who has worn Levi's Men's 511 Slim Fit Jeans in both regular and big & tall sizes, I can confidently say that these pants are the perfect combination of style, comfort, and versatility. They're like...View More the Swiss Army Knife of pants – you can wear them to work, to a fancy dinner, or even to a punk rock concert. Let's start with the fit. The 511s are slim, but not too skinny. They hug your legs in all the right places without making you look like you're trying tooView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Levis Jeans seem irregular in size and style and of inconsistent quality. These were supposed to be 32W but seem more like 36 W because the elastic has way too much play in it.My advice would be don’t buy Levis on Amazon.
With reviews from

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 140 reviews
5
94
4
20
3
9
2
5
1
12

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 67 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 505 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel