Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

569 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 33W / 30L B0DNNYH15R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 The original straight fit jean. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 40W / 32L B0DNNYCGMV
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 29W / 32L B0DNNXTVJ3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 36W / 32L B0DNNZZTGK
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 36W / 30L B0DNNW83RK
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 33W / 32L B0DNNX4SZR
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 40W / 34L B0DNNYNH23
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 31W / 34L B0DNNY8XW7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 31W / 32L B0DNNWX3JG
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 30W / 32L B0DNNX3Q6X
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 34W / 30L B0DNNY68L1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 31W / 30L B0DNNWPPYD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 32W / 34L B0DNNZB86J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 33W / 34L B0DNNY51B6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. The original straight fit jean. All-American style. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 34W / 34L B0DNNY9XPR
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 38W / 32L B0DNNW5395
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 36W / 36L B0DNNY8BQY
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 38W / 34L B0DNNWJ8DV
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 32W / 32L B0DNNW1T7R
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 30W / 30L B0DNNWHNFP
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Night Hawks, 36W / 32L B0DNNZ2RQD
Machine Wash The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with non-stretch denim Regular Through The Thigh Sits At Your Waist Straight Leg
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 38W / 30L B0DNNWKSQW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 34W / 36L B0DNNWV4WC
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 33W / 36L B0DNNW8VW2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 30L B0D54R1J22
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence — burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 31 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Donker Blue, 34W / 36L B077K9N35B
Regular through the thigh Straight leg Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Walk Down Broadway, 30W / 34L B0C5Y7NP44
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence — burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 34 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 29W / 32L B0DNNZ1T7D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence — burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim These jeans are designed with Thermodapt, our all seasons technology. This innovative hollow-core cotton yarn is breathable, cooling, and moisture-wicking when it's hot out and insulating when it's cold. And the best part? You still get that classic denim look and feel you love. STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Walk Down Broadway, 34W / 34L B0C5YD8QL7
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewash X, 33W / 30L B001QOC3ZE
100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5-pocket Styling Imported Materials
prodImage
£53.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1093 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Husband loves these, cheaper than I could find from other retailers too.
1.0 out of 5 stars Not 100% cotton as advertised.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
They are blended with polyester. False advertising. Rubbish.
1.0 out of 5 stars Fake Levi Jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2023
|
Levi 501 jeans are supposed to be rigid. These are stretching (5 stars for stretch!) Compared to my actual 501's these also have poor stitching, the patch is in the wrong place (covers the seam) the material is thin and too...View More soft. Tracking originated in Turkey. Turned up in a clear non branded plastic bag. Good copies but certainly not genuine.View Less
5,0 van 5 sterren Great pair of stretch material 501
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
I wanted a stretch material pair (not 100% cotton) and had have 2 returrns with wrongly specified material elsewhere, before getting this pair on Amazon. Beware the length might be on the longer side - I usually wear 34, but...View More with these 32 fits nicely. Thie width seems very accurate. Recommended.View Less
Stretch and looks cheap
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Stretch and cheap one. Must had been mentioned in the description. I returned the Item. Never again from here
With reviews from

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 1093 reviews
5
430
4
97
3
75
2
107
1
384

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 529 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
105 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£26.83
Compare Prices
42 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£24.58
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
prime.picksuk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
house-of-apparel
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel