Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

573 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Marlon, 31W / 34L B003XYUZ0K
The original straight fit jean All-American style A blank canvas for self-expression We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Good for You Dx, 28W / 32L B0B78CD743
This product is unique and features destruction in the form of discoloration and markings to some parts of the fabric Soft cotton handfeel makes it an easy everyday wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Marlon, 38W / 30L B01F2AG4NE
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence — burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 32 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. All-American style The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue, 31W / 32L B001GT1WAG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue, 32W / 30L B001QOL2J2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873 The original straight fit jean All-American style A blank canvas for self-expressionMade with Water
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue, 40W / 32L B004Z6I9CQ
501 Original Fit Jeans
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original B&t Jeans, listless, 48W x 34L B0DNNYQT1J
The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Darkest Spruce Od Pant, 29W / 32L B0BMQXCS29
The original blue jean since 1873 The original straight fit jean All-American style A blank canvas for self-expression LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Dirty Work, 30W / 32L B0D54S1P5P
Regular through the thigh With a classic straight leg and iconic styling Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 30W / 30L B0B2BM1FBD
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 34W / 34L B0B2C3GP5V
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 34W / 32L B0B2C3F8L7
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 38W / 30L B0B2BQW3Z5
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 32W / 30L B0B2BRTVZC
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 30W / 32L B0B2BW6PLC
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 31W / 32L B0B2BC2MRJ
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 40W / 34L B0B2BQ616S
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 33W / 32L B0B2BYN6ZJ
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 36W / 30L B0B2B93XP3
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 36W / 34L B0B2BQR59S
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Delanore Dx, 32W / 30L B0DNNVSF2Z
Machine Wash The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with non-stretch denim Regular Through The Thigh Sits At Your Waist Straight Leg
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 31W / 30L B0B2BYLGKW
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Delanore Dx, 36W / 32L B0DNNXHMHQ
Machine Wash The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with non-stretch denim Regular Through The Thigh Sits At Your Waist Straight Leg
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 30W / 34L B0B2BCKCPF
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 28W / 32L B0B2BCZ4GF
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 31W / 34L B0B2B3WSY3
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 33W / 34L B0B2BJZ2PX
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 29W / 32L B0B2BNT8DR
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Crash Courses, 33W / 30L B0B2BSV3F2
The original blue jean Our signature straight fit Lean look with added comfort A great alternative to skinny jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Change Your Mind, 33W / 30L B0DNNYH15R
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The original blue jean since 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 The original straight fit jean. A blank canvas for self-expression. The original blue jeans Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1093 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Husband loves these, cheaper than I could find from other retailers too.
1.0 out of 5 stars Not 100% cotton as advertised.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
They are blended with polyester. False advertising. Rubbish.
1.0 out of 5 stars Fake Levi Jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2023
|
Levi 501 jeans are supposed to be rigid. These are stretching (5 stars for stretch!) Compared to my actual 501's these also have poor stitching, the patch is in the wrong place (covers the seam) the material is thin and too...View More soft. Tracking originated in Turkey. Turned up in a clear non branded plastic bag. Good copies but certainly not genuine.View Less
5,0 van 5 sterren Great pair of stretch material 501
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
I wanted a stretch material pair (not 100% cotton) and had have 2 returrns with wrongly specified material elsewhere, before getting this pair on Amazon. Beware the length might be on the longer side - I usually wear 34, but...View More with these 32 fits nicely. Thie width seems very accurate. Recommended.View Less
Stretch and looks cheap
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Stretch and cheap one. Must had been mentioned in the description. I returned the Item. Never again from here
With reviews from

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 1093 reviews
5
430
4
97
3
75
2
107
1
384

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 535 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
105 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£26.83
Compare Prices
42 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£24.58
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
prime.picksuk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
house-of-apparel
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel