Fjällräven Barents Pro Short

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts M Green F82467-633 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F82467-633-48 - Size: 48
Durable trekking shorts with a mid waist and regular fit in G-1000. Reinforcements over the rear and six practical pockets. PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. Article number: F82467 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Shorts M Green F82467-633 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F82467-633-54 - Size: 54
Durable trekking shorts with a mid waist and regular fit in G-1000. Reinforcements over the rear and six practical pockets. PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing shorts in G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric at the rear. Map pocket, axe/knife pocket. Regular fit, mid waist. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Robust trekking shorts in wind and water resistant G-1000 Original, with double layers of fabric over the rear for extra durability. Practical pockets that have room for everything you want to keep close at hand; two hand pockets, a large map pocket with flap and inside mobile phone pocket on the right leg plus two leg pockets and an axe pocket on the left leg. Mid waist and regular fit. Article number: F82467 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 341 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Knife pocket, Map pocket
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Men's Shorts Dark Olive B00TPXHT0W
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Card pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, mid rise Sleeve type: long sleeve Rise style: mid rise Lifestyle: trekking Closure type: drawstring
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-633 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Olive Size 60 B00V3AHS9M
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, dk gray / dk gray, 44 EU B00Q48KLUG
wind - and water-resistant G-1000 original with wide brim Chin strap is fastened with tanker closure Fjällräven logo leather
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, dk gray / dk gray, 60 EU B00Q48KPZM
Trekking short with medium waist and standard fit Multiple pockets Offers comfort and freedom of movement Breathable, durable, and waterproof
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 52 B00Q48KXZ4
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion Sport Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, laurel green, 52 EU B07FLLJ4K2
Trekking short with medium waist and standard fit Multiple pockets Offers comfort and freedom of movement Breathable, durable, and waterproof
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 46 B00Q48L9IY
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 50
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, laurel green, 54 EU B07FL8FRSJ
Shorts resistant G-1000 Original. Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back. Regular fit, average life. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Machine Wash
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Trousers, laurel green, 48 EU B07FL4R8S1
Fabric Type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sport Type: Camping and hiking Quality product Item package weight: 0.4 kilograms
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 54 B00Q48MCQ2
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-232 Barents Pro Shorts M/Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 52 B09TBBNNMR
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-630 Barents Pro Shorts M/Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Olive Size 50 B0BMP5F9LR
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men Barents Pro Shorts, Dark Grey-dark Grey, EU 56
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The short length provides better range of motion Sport Type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 48 B0BRQLXHHF
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 58 B0BRQMK6RX
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 44 B0BRQKYNLV
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 46 B0BRQKV9SQ
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-633 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Olive Size 50 B00TPXHWHW
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-633 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Olive Size 46 B00TPXHY1G
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-243 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Terracotta Brown Size 54 B0BRQLQ834
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82467-633 Barents Pro Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Olive Size 50 B00TPXHWHW
Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Map pocket, axe/knife pocket Regular fit, medium waist
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£97.56
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£74.18
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£92.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Granite Face Shorts
£90.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£77.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£89.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elasticity Pants Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja KichuM
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel