Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
from £215.96to £329.5734 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F86123-560 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Navy M B082P5B9QM
Optimal product to complete everyday casual looks Has distinctive brand details Lightweight design offers comfort Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£215.96
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86123-550-S - Size: S
Lightweight, flexible and packable down jacket for winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Two-way front zipper with inside placket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Jacket is a lightweight, packable down jacket for winter activities. Easy to pull on for extra warmth when you take a break, and just as easy to compress into its own inner pocket when you don’t need it. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86123 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 415 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Blue Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86123-525-L - Size: L
Lightweight, flexible and packable down jacket for winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Two-way front zipper with inside placket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Jacket is a lightweight, packable down jacket for winter activities. Easy to pull on for extra warmth when you take a break, and just as easy to compress into its own inner pocket when you don’t need it. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86123 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 415 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86123 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Men's Terracotta Brown XS B0B6P4BSHC
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")
prodImage
£270.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Blue Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86123-525-M - Size: M
Lightweight, flexible and packable down jacket for winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Two-way front zipper with inside placket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Jacket is a lightweight, packable down jacket for winter activities. Easy to pull on for extra warmth when you take a break, and just as easy to compress into its own inner pocket when you don’t need it. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86123 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 415 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Orange Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F86123-243-S - Size: S
Lightweight, flexible and packable down jacket for winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Reinforced with synthetic padding over the shoulders. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Two-way front zipper with inside placket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Expedition Pack Down Jacket is a lightweight, packable down jacket for winter activities. Easy to pull on for extra warmth when you take a break, and just as easy to compress into its own inner pocket when you don’t need it. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels with synthetic insulation over the shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86123 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 415 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86123 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Men's Terracotta Brown S B0B6P1V3QV
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")
prodImage
£280.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Pack Down Jacket RED S child-202152
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 700 Fill Power 90% Goose Down and 10% Feather Recycled and Ethically Traceable Down Padded With High-Quality Ethically Produced Down Reinforced with Synthetic Insulation at Shoulders
prodImage
£282.65
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-154 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Dandelion XS B08CLCQ3WR
The iconic Expedition down jacket with an updated fit. Long, warm and comfortable for very cold winter weather. Padded with high quality down, ethically produced, distributed in two offset layers that eliminate heat loss. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£290.02
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Pack Down Jacket M, Lemon Tree, M B08CLGK7YX
The iconic Expedition down jacket with an updated fit. Long, warm and comfortable for very cold winter weather. Durable polyamide outer fabric with PFC-free DWR Padded with high quality down, ethically produced, distributed in two offset layers that eliminate heat loss. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure.
prodImage
£291.11
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86123 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Men's Terracotta Brown XXL B0B6NJLV9J
Lightweight outer fabric and 100 Percent recycled polyamide lining Reinforced with synthetic padding on the shoulders Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Main compartment with hinge and padded custody for computers (up to 15 ")
prodImage
£296.79
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-525 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M UN Blue XS B08CLFXNYC
Classic fit Regular fit Lightweight, durable fabric Material technology wicks sweat away from the skin
prodImage
£311.38
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-154 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Dandelion L B08CLDBH4W
Optimal product to complete everyday casual looks Has distinctive brand details Lightweight design offers comfort Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£312.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-525 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M UN Blue XXL B08CLD29MR
prodImage
£318.08
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-560 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Navy L B082P5H424
Optimal product to complete everyday casual looks Has distinctive brand details Lightweight design offers comfort Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£318.23
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-154 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Dandelion S B08CLDDBGX
prodImage
£318.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-154 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Dandelion XL B08CLD4859
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Pack Down M Jacket, Black, L-5XL UK B082P4L7GD
prodImage
£319.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Navy XXL B082P5B27M
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 700 Fill Power 90% Goose Down and 10% Feather Recycled and Ethically Traceable Down Padded With High-Quality Ethically Produced Down Reinforced with Synthetic Insulation at Shoulders
prodImage
£319.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-550 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Black M B082P56862
prodImage
£319.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-560 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Navy S B082P4ZBGC
Optimal product to complete everyday casual looks Has distinctive brand details Lightweight design offers comfort Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£319.71
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-154 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Dandelion XXL B08CLF8NRH
prodImage
£319.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Black XL B082P4SC3D
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 700 Fill Power 90% Goose Down and 10% Feather Recycled and Ethically Traceable Down Padded With High-Quality Ethically Produced Down Reinforced with Synthetic Insulation at Shoulders
prodImage
£324.03
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-525 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M UN Blue S B08CLCSP37
The iconic Expedition down jacket with an updated fit. Long, warm and comfortable for very cold winter weather. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure. Padded with high quality down, ethically produced, distributed in two offset layers that eliminate heat loss. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£324.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Pack Down Jacket RED XL B08CLDD21T
Lightweight Outer Fabric and Lining in 100% Recycled Polyamide 700 Fill Power 90% Goose Down and 10% Feather Recycled and Ethically Traceable Down Padded With High-Quality Ethically Produced Down Reinforced with Synthetic Insulation at Shoulders
prodImage
£325.11
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-550 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Black XS B082P5FFH5
prodImage
£325.43
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-550 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Black XXL B082P54W3T
prodImage
£326.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-334 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M True Red M B088X1W167
prodImage
£326.38
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86123-560 Expedition Pack Down Jacket, Men, Navy, XL B082P59641
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£326.45
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-525 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M UN Blue XL B08CLBY4G9
prodImage
£327.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£214.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
£212.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£176.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£221.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
prodImage
£215.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel