Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
- Jacket
- Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
- Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
69 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange S 63396_705-S
We’ve built our Men's Loke Jacket to withstand changeable weather conditions on your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer, seam-sealed jacket features our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology. It’s lightweight and packable so you can stow it away in your pack. The underarm ventilation and adjustable hood offer comfort in varying conditions. Plus, this updated style has a repairable front zip to extend its longevity.

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange 3XL 63396_705-3XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange L 63396_705-L

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Brown M 63396_764-M

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Brown XL 63396_764-XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Brown L 63396_764-L

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange M 63396_303-M

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange XL 63396_303-XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange L 63396_303-L

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jacket |
| Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Hood: Yes |
| Closure type: Zipper |
| Washable: Machine washable at 30°C |
| Material: Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products