Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, M B0D9MX4XKN
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, S B0D9MWD2FB
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Standard Loke Jacket 2.0, 990 Black B0D9MYNR2S
Loke Jacket 2.0 HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE: Highly waterproof and extra breathable sport specific designs and constructions. For high performance outdoor activities during challenging, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully seam sealed. DWR Treatment. FEATURES: 2.5-layer construction, Adjustable bottom hem, Adjustable cuffs, Hand pockets, Under arm ventilation zippers, HH printed logo, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment, Front placket/storm flap, Fully seam sealed, External hanging loop, Adjustable hood, & Packable product GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Casual, Outdoor Recreation, Hiking, Camping FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Alert Red, S B0D9MX4S78
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Alert Red, M B0D9MX871G
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£116.91
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green S 63396_466-S
We’ve built our Men's Loke Jacket to withstand changeable weather conditions on your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer, seam-sealed jacket features our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology. It’s lightweight and packable so you can stow it away in your pack. The underarm ventilation and adjustable hood offer comfort in varying conditions. Plus, this updated style has a repairable front zip to extend its longevity.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green M 63396_466-M
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green XL 63396_466-XL
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Blue M 63396_860-M
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Alpine Frost, 2XL B0D9MXT831
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£123.95
£139.46
Shipping: £15.51
with shipping: £15.51
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Red M 63396_222-M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Red L 63396_222-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Red S 63396_222-S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Red XL 63396_222-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Black 2XL 63396_990-2XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Black S 63396_990-S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Black XL 63396_990-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Black M 63396_990-M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy L 63396_601-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Black L 63396_990-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy M 63396_597-M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Brown 2XL 63396_764-2XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy L 63396_597-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy XL 63396_597-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy M 63396_601-M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Navy XL 63396_601-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green 3XL 63396_461-3XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange XL 63396_705-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange M 63396_705-M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Orange 2XL 63396_705-2XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Element Dulcey
£47.81
Compare Prices
69 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£46.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel